Time |
Name |
Tue 1 Oct |
06:50 - 08:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 12:00 |
Ladies Comps (Competition) |
Wed 2 Oct |
06:50 - 08:50 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 09:40 |
The Stick (Competition) |
09:50 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:30 - 14:30 |
The Stick - Dining Room |
Thu 3 Oct |
06:50 - 08:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 13:00 |
YLCGA Harvest 4BBB (Competition) |
13:10 - 13:40 |
Seniors (William Watson) (Member) |
18:00 - 21:00 |
Seniors (William Watson) - Dining Room |
Fri 4 Oct |
13:00 - 14:10 |
Rabbits Home Day (Competition) |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Rabbits Home Day - Dining Room |
Sat 5 Oct |
06:57 - 14:00 |
The October Medal (Competition) |
17:00 - 21:30 |
mrs mitchell - Dining Room |
Sun 6 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:50 - 11:00 |
Ladies Alternate Annual Final Stableford (Competition) |
12:00 - 12:40 |
David Richardson (Society) |
Mon 7 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Tue 8 Oct |
06:50 - 08:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 12:00 |
Ladies Comps (Competition) |
13:00 - 13:40 |
DSD Salver (Past Captains) (Competition) |
18:00 - 22:00 |
DSD Salver (Past Captains) - Dining Room |
Wed 9 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 10 Oct |
06:50 - 09:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Ladies Past Captains Cup (Competition) |
13:00 - 14:30 |
Past Ladies Captains Lunch - Dining Room |
Sat 12 Oct |
07:15 - 14:09 |
Team Of 4 Medal (Competition) |
Sun 13 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Mon 14 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Tue 15 Oct |
06:50 - 08:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 12:00 |
Ladies Comps (Competition) |
Wed 16 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 17 Oct |
06:50 - 08:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:40 - 13:30 |
Ladies Turkey Scramble (Open Competition) |
Sat 19 Oct |
07:24 - 14:00 |
4BBB Stableford (Competition) |
Sun 20 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:30 - 12:10 |
Glenn Ball (Society) |
Mon 21 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Tue 22 Oct |
06:50 - 08:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 12:00 |
Ladies Comps (Competition) |
Wed 23 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 24 Oct |
06:50 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Fri 25 Oct |
19:00 - 22:30 |
Captain's Supper - Dining Room |
Sat 26 Oct |
07:42 - 14:00 |
Team Of 4 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
Sun 27 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Reserved For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Mon 28 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:00 - 15:00 |
HDSLCG Presidents Lunch - Dining Room (Lunch) |
Tue 29 Oct |
06:50 - 08:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 12:00 |
Ladies Comps (Competition) |
Wed 30 Oct |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 31 Oct |
06:50 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |