Time |
Name |
Sat 1 Jun |
06:30 - 06:48 |
Course Closed (Closed) |
06:57 - 14:27 |
June Medal (Competition) |
14:36 |
Kevin Boyle (Member) |
14:45 |
Sarah Pearson (Member) |
14:54 |
Jack Robinson (Member) |
15:03 |
Thomas Bethell (Member) |
15:48 |
Joe Slater (Member) |
16:33 |
Richard Brady (Member) |
18:21 |
Luke Jackson (Member) |
Sun 2 Jun |
06:50 - 08:50 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Roderick Smith (Guest/Member) |
09:10 |
Henry Weemes (Guest/Member) |
09:20 |
Jack Pepper (Member) |
09:30 |
Alex Briggs (Guest/Member) |
09:40 |
Joe Slater (Guest/Member) |
09:50 |
Frances Trowell (Member) |
10:00 |
Kevin Howe (Member) |
10:10 |
Pat Benson (Member) |
10:20 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
10:30 - 11:30 |
Ladies W/E Team v Bedale - Dining Room |
10:30 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:40 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:50 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:00 |
Home Build (Via Corporate Partners) (Corporate) |
11:10 - 11:50 |
Ladies W/E League V Bedale (Team) |
12:00 - 12:10 |
Paul Williamson (Visitor) |
12:30 - 16:00 |
connery - General Info |
12:40 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
12:50 |
Mr Potter (Visitor) |
13:00 - 13:20 |
James Russell (White Rose Breaks) (Society) |
13:30 |
Sheeyun Park (Member) |
13:40 |
Jordan Johnson (Member) |
13:50 |
John Orrell (Visitor) |
14:00 - 14:50 |
Juniors 7 - 11 Year Olds (Member) |
15:00 |
Gillian Lapsley (Member) |
15:10 |
Michael Wheeler (Member) |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Ladies W/E Team v Bedale - Dining Room |
15:30 |
Shaun Whiteley (Member) |
15:40 |
Thomas Bethell (Member) |
15:50 |
James Hobson (Member) |
16:00 |
chris johnston (Member) |
16:10 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
16:20 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
16:30 |
Matthew Fowler (Member) |
16:40 |
Peter Cronin (Member) |
16:50 |
Vicki Copeland (Member) |
17:30 |
Nick Lunn (Member) |
Mon 3 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 09:20 |
Buffer (Closed) |
09:30 - 14:20 |
1st Seniors Open (Open Competition) |
10:30 - 11:30 |
Lady Captains Society Meeting - Small Lounge |
14:30 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
14:40 |
Larry McLemore (Member) |
14:50 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
15:00 |
Vijay Jaymal (Member) |
15:20 |
Peter Kirby (Member) |
15:30 |
Charles Lane (Member) |
16:10 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
17:00 |
Joe Slater (Member) |
17:10 |
Daniel Westerman (Member) |
17:20 |
John Aldington (Member) |
17:30 |
Charlie Holtham (Member) |
18:00 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
18:20 |
William Merchant (Member) |
18:30 |
Josh Dennis (Member) |
19:20 |
Dan Asquith (Member) |
Tue 4 Jun |
06:50 - 07:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
Dan Lupton (Member) |
08:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:20 |
John Smart (Member) |
08:30 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:40 - 08:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 10:50 |
Ladies Monthly Medal Q & Jubilee Salver (Competition) |
11:00 - 11:40 |
Ladies 9 Hole Q Medal (Competition) |
11:50 |
Mike Thompson (Visitor) |
12:00 |
Stephen Cock (Member) |
12:10 |
John Margerison (Member) |
12:30 |
Michael Wheeler (Member) |
12:40 |
Charlie Lumsden (Member) |
12:50 |
Martin Gobbi (Guest/Member) |
13:00 - 13:10 |
Norman Luke (Visitor) |
13:20 |
John Myers (Member) |
13:30 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
13:50 |
Shaun Whiteley (Club Match) |
14:00 |
James Bailey (Visitor) |
15:00 |
Max Sowray (Member) |
15:30 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
15:50 |
Darren Swales (Member) |
16:00 - 17:00 |
Junior Rookies (Ian Holmes) - 19th and Course - General Info |
16:00 - 18:00 |
1st Team V Otley (Team) |
18:10 |
Joshua Brindley (Member) |
18:20 |
John Gray (Member) |
20:00 - 21:00 |
1st Team v Otley - Dining Room |
Wed 5 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:20 |
Paul Farrand (Member) |
09:30 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:40 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:50 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:00 - 10:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:10 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:20 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:30 |
Mike Frayne (Member) |
11:40 |
John Parker (Member) |
11:50 |
Robin Jackson (Guest/Member) |
12:00 |
Simon Wheeler (Guest/Member) |
12:10 - 12:20 |
Cookridge Reciprocal (Visitor) |
12:30 |
Derrick Nicholson (Member) |
12:40 |
Larry McLemore (Member) |
12:50 |
Jack Carolan (Member) |
13:00 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
13:10 |
Richard Atkinson (Member) |
13:20 |
Rob Allison (Member) |
13:30 |
Paul Wardell (Member) |
13:40 |
Charlie Lumsden (Member) |
13:50 |
James Steventon (Member) |
14:00 |
David Sadler (Member) |
14:10 |
Alan Bowman (Member) |
14:20 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
14:50 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Ladies Committee Meeting - New Meeting Room |
15:00 |
Michael Harrison (Member) |
15:20 |
Richard Watkin (Member) |
15:40 |
Jack Hanson (Member) |
15:50 |
Joe Whiteley (Member) |
16:00 |
Nick Schumacher (Member) |
16:10 |
Charlie Richardson (Member) |
16:20 |
Nigel Golden (Member) |
16:30 |
Mark Richardson (Member) |
16:40 |
Keith Rogers (Member) |
16:50 |
Paul Martin (Member) |
17:00 |
James Brennan (Member) |
17:10 |
Jack Farrer (Member) |
17:20 |
Emilio Oliver-Stothard (Member) |
17:30 |
Matthew Fowler (Member) |
17:40 |
Joe Slater (Member) |
17:50 |
Thomson (Visitor) |
18:10 |
Jonny Noble (Member) |
18:30 |
Joshua Brindley (Member) |
18:40 |
Josh Dennis (Member) |
18:50 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
19:00 |
Jonathan Callard (Member) |
Thu 6 Jun |
06:50 |
Phillip Thomas (Member) |
07:00 - 07:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:40 |
John Aldington (Member) |
07:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:30 |
Rabbits Riverside Rose Bowl 1 - Away Fixture |
08:00 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
08:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 09:30 |
Seniors v Ladies - Dining Room |
08:30 |
Nicholas Alger (Member) |
08:40 |
John Smart (Member) |
08:50 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
09:00 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
09:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Dave Rowntree (Member) |
09:30 |
Delma Bode Ko (Club Match) |
09:40 |
Colin McCaw (Member) |
09:50 |
Gary Lenton (Visitor) |
10:00 |
Dorothy Ingledew (Member) |
10:30 |
Andrew Doyle (Member) |
10:50 |
Frank Farmer (Member) |
11:00 |
Jack Carolan (Member) |
11:20 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
11:30 - 11:50 |
lomax . (Visitor) |
12:20 |
Valerie Thornborrow (Member) |
12:30 |
Darren Swales (Member) |
12:50 |
John Myers (Member) |
13:00 - 13:20 |
Michael O'Shea (Guest/Member) |
13:50 |
David Walkinshaw (Member) |
14:00 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
14:10 |
Ann Winship (Member) |
14:20 |
Margaret Lander (Member) |
14:40 |
Richard Watkin (Member) |
15:00 |
Max Sowray (Member) |
15:20 |
Tom Birtwhistle (Member) |
15:30 |
Henry Weemes (Member) |
15:50 |
Vincent McLaughlin (Member) |
16:00 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
16:30 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
16:40 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
17:00 |
Scott Brown (Member) |
17:20 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
17:30 |
Daniel Westerman (Member) |
17:50 |
Charlie Holtham (Member) |
18:00 |
Jack Farrer (Member) |
18:20 |
Frances Trowell (Member) |
18:30 |
Michael Butler (Member) |
18:40 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
19:20 |
Richard Brady (Member) |
Fri 7 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:20 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:30 |
Jack Pepper (Member) |
09:40 - 09:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:50 |
David Thornborrow (Member) |
11:00 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
11:20 |
Pete Smith (Member) |
11:30 |
John Crowther (Member) |
11:40 |
Elaine Shepherd (Member) |
11:50 |
Margaret Lander (Member) |
12:00 |
Elizabeth Walkinshaw (Member) |
12:20 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
12:30 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:50 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:00 |
Martin Holden (Member) |
13:10 |
Elliot Pickering (Member) |
13:50 |
Max Sowray (Member) |
14:00 |
Sheeyun Park (Member) |
14:10 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
14:20 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
14:30 |
Callum Halton (Visitor) |
14:40 |
Ann Winship (Member) |
15:20 |
Lee Scott (Member) |
15:30 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
15:50 |
Harvey Auckland (Member) |
16:00 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
16:10 |
William Merchant (Member) |
16:20 |
Alfie Lumsden (Member) |
16:30 |
Richard Britten (Member) |
16:40 |
Charlie Mackenzie (Member) |
17:00 |
Sam Frankland (Member) |
17:10 |
Richard Jefferson (Member) |
17:30 |
Charlie Sykes (Member) |
17:50 |
Harry Kirk (Member) |
18:30 |
Joe Payette (Member) |
Sat 8 Jun |
06:30 - 06:48 |
Course Closed (Closed) |
06:57 - 13:15 |
The Belmont Bowl (4BBB Medal) (Competition) |
13:24 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
13:33 |
Richard Brady (Member) |
14:00 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
14:36 |
Vicki Copeland (Member) |
14:54 |
Thomas Bethell (Member) |
Sun 9 Jun |
06:50 - 08:20 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 |
Members Roll Up (Guest/Member) |
08:40 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Jack Pepper (Guest/Member) |
09:30 |
Richard Geary (Member) |
09:40 |
Jordan Johnson (Member) |
09:50 |
Mike Thomas (Guest/Member) |
10:00 |
Pat Benson (Member) |
10:10 |
John Gray (Guest/Member) |
10:20 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
10:30 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
10:40 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
10:50 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:10 |
Samuel Pyman (Guest/Member) |
11:20 |
Anne Jones (Member) |
11:30 |
Paul Lai (Guest/Member) |
11:40 |
Edward Browne (Member) |
12:10 - 13:00 |
Mixed Leetham Challenge Cup (Competition) |
13:10 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
13:20 |
Tessa Kingston (Member) |
13:30 - 17:30 |
ERIC JESSOPS 60TH ANNI - Dining Room |
13:30 |
Steven Gac (Member) |
13:40 |
Harvey Swales (Member) |
14:00 - 14:50 |
Juniors 7 - 11 Year Olds (Member) |
15:00 |
Alison Port (Member) |
15:10 |
Richard Brady (Member) |
16:00 |
Charlie Holtham (Member) |
17:20 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
Mon 10 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 09:30 |
Seniors v Pannal - Dining Room |
09:10 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:20 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
09:30 - 10:20 |
Seniors V Pannal (Team) |
10:30 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
10:40 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:50 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
11:00 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
11:10 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:20 |
Mike Lennon (Guest/Member) |
11:30 - 11:40 |
Simon Morgan (Visitor) |
11:50 |
David Cooper (Visitor) |
12:00 |
Dom Trinder (Visitor) |
12:10 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
12:40 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
13:00 |
Alan Wells (Member) |
13:10 |
David Tree (Member) |
14:00 - 14:10 |
2006 Past Captains (Guest/Member) |
14:30 - 15:30 |
Seniors v Pannal - Dining Room |
14:30 |
Steven Gac (Member) |
14:50 |
Phillip Thomas (Member) |
16:00 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
17:00 |
Alex Pouncett (Member) |
17:20 |
Christopher Naylor (Member) |
17:30 |
Sam Goodfellow (Member) |
17:40 |
Stephen Oakes (Member) |
18:10 |
Finlay Lazenby (Member) |
18:20 |
Joe Payette (Member) |
18:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
18:30 - 19:00 |
2006 Past Captains - 19th - General Info |
19:00 |
Nick Lunn (Member) |
Tue 11 Jun |
06:50 - 07:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
Jack De Gruchy (Member) |
07:40 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:50 |
John Lewis (Member) |
08:00 |
Dan Lupton (Member) |
08:10 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:20 - 08:40 |
Chafe Classic (Society) |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Richard Jefferson - New Meeting Room |
09:00 - 11:50 |
Ladies Captain's Day (Competition) |
12:00 |
Robert Almond (Member) |
12:30 |
Michael Wheeler (Member) |
13:00 - 13:10 |
Bill Gibson (Visitor) |
13:20 |
Andrew Doyle (Member) |
13:30 - 13:50 |
Chafe Classic (Society) |
14:10 |
Neil Wallace (Guest/Member) |
14:20 |
David Molyneaux (Member) |
14:30 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
14:50 |
Max Sowray (Member) |
15:00 |
Alfie Dean (Member) |
15:10 |
Scott Brown (Member) |
15:30 |
Alistair Kaye (Member) |
15:40 |
Arran Armstrong (Member) |
15:50 |
Luke Edwards (Member) |
16:00 - 17:00 |
Junior Rookies (Ian Holmes) - 19th and Course - General Info |
16:00 - 17:10 |
2nd Team V Thirsk & Northallerton (Team) |
16:30 - 22:30 |
LADY CAPTAINS DINNER - Dining Room |
17:20 |
Phil Strong (Member) |
17:50 |
David Taylor (Member) |
18:00 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
18:10 |
Nick Crouse (Member) |
18:20 |
Josh Burns (Member) |
18:30 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
20:00 - 21:00 |
Men's 2nd Team vs Northallerton Home - Small Lounge |
Wed 12 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
09:40 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:50 |
Eric Wealleans (Member) |
10:00 - 10:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:50 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:00 - 12:00 |
Admin training - New Meeting Room |
11:00 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:10 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:20 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:30 |
Mike Frayne (Member) |
11:40 |
Alisdair Stewart (Guest/Member) |
11:50 |
Robert Gray (Guest/Member) |
12:00 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:10 |
Taylor (Visitor) |
12:20 |
Jack Hanson (Member) |
12:30 |
Larry McLemore (Member) |
12:40 |
Peter Trueman (Member) |
12:50 |
David Gill (Member) |
13:30 |
David Sadler (Member) |
13:40 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
13:50 |
Peter Watson (Member) |
14:00 |
J Voller (Guest/Member) |
14:10 |
Paul Wardell (Member) |
14:20 |
Linda McPhee (Member) |
14:30 |
James Bailey (Visitor) |
14:40 |
Brendan Roe (Member) |
14:50 |
Margaret Lander (Member) |
15:20 |
Alfie Lumsden (Member) |
15:30 |
Tony Onslow (Member) |
15:50 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
16:00 |
Richard Jefferson (Member) |
16:10 |
Mark Richardson (Member) |
16:20 |
Nigel Golden (Member) |
16:30 |
Charlie Richardson (Member) |
16:40 |
Elliot Pickering (Member) |
16:50 |
Charlie Mackenzie (Member) |
17:00 |
Jonathan Callard (Member) |
17:10 |
Kevin Anderson (Member) |
17:20 |
Jack Farrer (Member) |
17:30 |
David Keywood (Member) |
17:40 |
Ryan Dhinsa (Member) |
17:50 |
Alex Pouncett (Member) |
18:00 |
Paul Martin (Member) |
18:10 |
Jack De Gruchy (Member) |
18:20 |
Alfie Dean (Member) |
18:30 |
Blair Scott (Member) |
18:50 |
Richard Brady (Member) |
19:00 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
19:10 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
Thu 13 Jun |
06:50 |
Phillip Thomas (Member) |
07:00 - 07:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:40 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:50 - 08:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:30 |
1st Team v Ilkley - Away Fixture |
08:10 - 08:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:30 |
John Smart (Member) |
08:40 - 08:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
09:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
09:30 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
09:40 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Ladies Scratch Team v Ilkley - General Info |
10:00 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:10 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:20 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:30 |
Linda McPhee (Member) |
10:40 - 12:00 |
Ladies Scratch Team V Ilkley (Team) |
12:10 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
12:30 |
Scott Brown (Member) |
12:40 |
Alistair Kaye (Member) |
13:00 - 15:30 |
Brewin Dolphin - Small Lounge |
13:00 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
13:10 |
Roundtree (Member) |
13:20 |
David Taylor (Member) |
13:30 - 14:20 |
Rabbits V Rudding Park (Team) |
14:30 |
John Lewis (Member) |
14:40 |
Lomax (Visitor) |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Ladies Scratch Team v Ilkley - General Info |
15:30 |
Arran Armstrong (Member) |
15:50 |
Elliot Pickering (Member) |
16:00 |
Jonathan Callard (Member) |
16:10 |
Richard Brady (Member) |
16:30 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
16:40 |
Jack Farrer (Member) |
17:30 - 19:30 |
Rabbits v Rudding Park - Dining Room |
17:30 |
Joe Payette (Member) |
18:20 |
Joshua Burns (Member) |
Fri 14 Jun |
06:50 - 07:20 |
Vardon Grip (Closed) |
07:30 - 10:40 |
Vardon Grip (Open Competition) |
10:50 - 12:00 |
Vardon Grip (Closed) |
12:10 - 14:50 |
Vardon Grip (Open Competition) |
15:00 - 15:30 |
Provisional - Vardon Grip (Open Competition) |
15:40 |
Rob Allison (Member) |
15:50 |
Mark Davies (Member) |
16:00 |
Celia Fowler (Member) |
16:10 |
Neil Diamond (Member) |
16:20 |
Linda McPhee (Member) |
16:30 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
16:40 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
16:50 |
Richard Brady (Member) |
17:00 |
Joe Slater (Member) |
17:10 |
Max Sowray (Member) |
17:20 |
Christopher Naylor (Guest/Member) |
17:30 |
Emilio Oliver-Stothard (Guest/Member) |
18:00 |
Elliot Owen (Member) |
18:30 |
Nick Crouse (Member) |
18:50 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
Sat 15 Jun |
06:30 - 06:48 |
Course Closed (Closed) |
08:30 - 09:00 |
Weekend League v Kirkbymoorside - Away Fixture |
14:40 |
Jerome Peel (Member) |
14:50 |
Joe Slater (Member) |
15:00 |
Geoff Skaife (Member) |
15:10 |
Vicki Copeland (Member) |
15:20 |
Jack Pepper (Member) |
15:40 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
15:50 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
16:00 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
18:30 |
Richard Brady (Member) |
Sun 16 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
09:20 |
Alex Briggs (Guest/Member) |
09:30 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
09:40 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
09:50 |
Edward Garnett (Guest/Member) |
10:00 |
Jennifer Hill (Member) |
10:10 |
Pat Benson (Member) |
10:20 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
10:30 - 11:20 |
White Rose GC (Society) |
11:30 |
Craig Jefferson (Visitor) |
11:40 |
Joe Payette (Member) |
11:50 |
Stuart Reid (Member) |
12:00 - 12:20 |
white rose (Society) |
12:30 |
Paul Wardell (Member) |
12:40 |
Elizabeth Walkinshaw (Member) |
12:50 |
Margaret Brown (Member) |
13:10 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
13:20 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
13:30 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
13:50 |
Jim Weaver (Member) |
14:00 - 14:50 |
Juniors 7 - 11 Year Olds (Member) |
15:00 |
Jimmy Gratton (Member) |
15:10 |
Elliot Pickering (Member) |
15:20 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
15:30 |
Nick Schumacher (Member) |
15:40 |
Graeme Kerr (Member) |
15:50 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
16:00 |
Harry Kirk (Member) |
16:10 |
Ben Sabberton (Member) |
16:30 |
Michael O'Shea (Member) |
17:00 |
William Merchant (Member) |
17:20 |
John Lewis (Member) |
Mon 17 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 09:30 |
Seniors v Garforth - Dining Room |
09:10 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:20 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
09:30 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:40 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:50 - 10:40 |
Seniors V Garforth (Team) |
10:50 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
11:20 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
11:30 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
11:40 - 11:50 |
Courtesy - Selby (Complimentary) |
12:00 |
Joe Payette (Member) |
12:10 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
12:20 |
Connor Redpath Diggle (Visitor) |
12:30 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
12:40 |
David Tree (Member) |
12:50 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
13:00 |
White Rose (Visitor) |
13:30 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
13:40 |
Robert Hearld (Guest/Member) |
13:50 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
14:00 |
Ann Jowett (Member) |
14:50 |
Max Sowray (Member) |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Seniors v Garforth - Dining Room |
15:00 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
15:30 |
John Lewis (Member) |
15:40 |
Alfie Dean (Member) |
16:00 |
Alfie Lumsden (Member) |
16:10 |
Elliot Pickering (Member) |
16:50 |
Sam Goodfellow (Guest/Member) |
17:00 |
Tim North (Member) |
17:30 |
Joe Whiteley (Guest/Member) |
17:40 |
Harry Kirk (Member) |
17:50 |
John Gray (Member) |
18:00 |
Charlie Holtham (Member) |
18:10 |
James Haveron (Member) |
18:20 |
Joshua Burns (Member) |
18:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
18:40 |
Dan Asquith (Member) |
19:00 |
Peter Trueman (Member) |
Tue 18 Jun |
06:50 |
Phillip Thomas (Member) |
07:00 - 07:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:40 - 07:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
08:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:20 |
John Smart (Member) |
08:30 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:40 |
Jennifer Hill (Member) |
08:50 |
Elizabeth Walkinshaw (Member) |
09:00 - 09:40 |
Ladies Club Championship - 36 Holes (Competition) |
09:50 |
Monthly Medal Q - 9 Holes (Competition) |
10:00 |
Veterans Salver Match (Club Match) |
10:10 - 11:30 |
Monthly Medal Q - 9 Holes (Competition) |
11:40 |
Samuel Pyman (Member) |
11:50 |
Elliot Pickering (Member) |
12:10 |
(Member) |
12:20 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
12:50 |
Brian Toft (Visitor) |
13:00 - 13:20 |
Ladies Buffer (Competition) |
13:30 - 14:10 |
Ladies Club Championship - 36 Holes (Competition) |
14:20 - 14:30 |
Ladies Buffer For 3 Ball (Competition) |
14:40 |
lomax . (Corporate) |
14:50 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
15:00 |
Selby - Courtesy (Complimentary) |
15:30 |
Harry Frankland (Guest/Member) |
15:40 |
Charlie Lumsden (Member) |
15:50 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
16:00 - 17:10 |
2nd Team V Romanby (Team) |
17:20 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
17:30 |
Jonathan Callard (Member) |
17:40 |
Jack De Gruchy (Member) |
18:00 - 19:10 |
Rabbits Mid Summer Hop (Competition) |
19:30 - 21:00 |
Rabbits BBQ - Dining Room |
20:00 - 21:00 |
Men's 2nd Team vs Romanby Home - Small Lounge |
Wed 19 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:30 |
1st Team v Masham - Away Fixture |
09:10 |
John Parker (Member) |
09:20 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:30 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
09:40 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:50 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:00 - 10:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 - 12:00 |
Meeting (JM/MD) - New Meeting Room |
11:00 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:10 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:20 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:30 |
Mike Frayne (Member) |
11:40 |
Robin Jackson (Guest/Member) |
11:50 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
12:10 |
Alfie Dean (Member) |
12:20 |
David Tree (Member) |
12:30 |
King (Corporate) |
12:40 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
12:50 |
Paul Wardell (Member) |
13:00 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
13:10 - 13:20 |
Colin Moore (Visitor) |
13:30 |
Richard Barratt (Guest/Member) |
13:40 |
Frank Farmer (Member) |
13:50 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
14:00 |
David Sadler (Member) |
14:10 |
Peter Watson (Member) |
14:20 |
Brendan Roe (Member) |
14:30 |
Roderick Smith (Member) |
14:40 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
14:50 |
Max Sowray (Member) |
15:00 |
Tim McIntyre (Guest/Member) |
15:10 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
16:00 - 18:30 |
kings club bbq - General Info |
16:00 |
Andrew Fowler (Member) |
16:10 |
Charlie Richardson (Member) |
16:20 |
Mark Richardson (Member) |
16:30 |
Nigel Golden (Member) |
16:50 |
Stephen English (Member) |
17:00 |
Ian Dick (Member) |
17:10 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
17:20 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
17:30 |
Emilio Oliver-Stothard (Member) |
17:40 |
Arran Armstrong (Guest/Member) |
18:00 - 19:00 |
Richard Mackenzie & Ken Ward - New Meeting Room |
18:10 |
Joe Slater (Member) |
18:20 |
Joshua Burns (Member) |
18:30 |
Jack Hanson (Member) |
Thu 20 Jun |
06:50 - 07:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:50 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:00 - 08:30 |
Seniors v Shipley B/F - Away Fixture |
08:00 |
Henry Weemes (Guest/Member) |
08:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 10:30 |
Board Meeting - New Meeting Room |
08:30 |
John Smart (Guest/Member) |
08:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:50 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
09:00 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
09:10 - 09:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
09:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:50 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
10:00 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:10 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
10:20 |
Crsig Bonnar (Visitor) |
10:30 - 12:00 |
Ladies Invitation Day (Competition) |
12:10 |
Paul Hughesdon (Visitor) |
13:00 |
Roundtree (Guest/Member) |
13:10 |
Richard Atkinson (Member) |
13:20 |
Simon Ashby (Visitor) |
13:30 |
Peter Amos (Guest/Member) |
13:40 |
Derek Helme (Member) |
13:50 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
14:00 |
Harry Frankland (Member) |
14:30 |
Richard Watkin (Member) |
14:50 |
Jack De Gruchy (Member) |
15:30 |
Stuart Reid (Guest/Member) |
16:40 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
17:00 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
17:20 |
Richard Harrison (Member) |
18:00 |
Michael Butler (Member) |
19:30 |
Elliot Owen (Member) |
Fri 21 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:20 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:30 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
09:40 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
09:50 |
Richard Bond (Member) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Ladies A Team v Saltburn - Dining Room |
10:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:10 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:20 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:30 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:40 - 12:00 |
Ladies A Team V Saltburn (Team) |
12:10 |
Kieran Young (Visitor) |
12:20 |
Kaif Shazad (Guest/Member) |
12:30 |
David McLeary (Member) |
12:40 |
Mark Harding (Guest/Member) |
12:50 |
Jim Weaver (Member) |
13:00 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
13:10 |
Jordan Johnson (Member) |
13:20 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
13:30 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
13:40 |
Claire Hall (Guest/Member) |
13:50 |
Christine Nichols (Visitor) |
14:00 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
14:30 |
Harry Frankland (Guest/Member) |
14:40 |
Sam Frankland (Guest/Member) |
14:50 |
Sam Goodfellow (Member) |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Ladies A Team v Saltburn - Dining Room |
15:00 |
Douglas Smith (Member) |
15:10 |
Robert Shears (Member) |
15:20 |
Jacob Slater (Member) |
15:30 |
Phillip Thomas (Guest/Member) |
16:00 |
Graham Denison (Member) |
16:10 |
Jack Robinson (Guest/Member) |
16:30 |
Joshua Park (Member) |
16:50 |
Elliot Pickering (Member) |
17:00 |
Daniel Westerman (Member) |
17:20 |
Alfie Redman (Member) |
17:30 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
17:40 |
Nick Schumacher (Member) |
17:50 |
Jack Pepper (Guest/Member) |
18:00 |
Alfie Dean (Member) |
18:20 |
Joe Slater (Member) |
18:30 |
Charlie Holtham (Member) |
18:40 |
Richard Brady (Member) |
19:00 |
Josh Dennis (Member) |
Sat 22 Jun |
06:30 - 06:48 |
Course Closed (Closed) |
06:57 - 14:27 |
Individual Medal (Inc Rabbits S Meldrum) (Competition) |
14:36 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
14:45 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
15:03 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
15:12 |
Elliot Pickering (Member) |
15:21 |
Joe Slater (Member) |
15:30 |
Scott Brown (Member) |
15:39 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
16:15 |
Michael O'Shea (Member) |
Sun 23 Jun |
06:50 - 07:40 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
07:50 |
Members Roll Up (Guest/Member) |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Garry Irvine (Member) |
09:20 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
09:30 |
Jack Pepper (Member) |
09:40 |
Joe Payette (Member) |
09:50 |
Sebastian Gaspar-Dunn (Member) |
10:00 |
Pat Benson (Member) |
10:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Sam Goodfellow (Member) |
10:30 - 11:30 |
Ladies W/E Team v Rudding Park - Dining Room |
10:30 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
10:40 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
11:00 |
John Orell (Visitor) |
11:10 - 11:50 |
Ladies Weekend League V Rudding Park (Team) |
12:10 |
Caroline Ogden (Member) |
12:30 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
13:10 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
13:30 |
Malcom foster (Member) |
14:00 - 14:50 |
Juniors 7 - 11 Year Olds (Member) |
15:00 |
William Merchant (Member) |
15:10 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Ladies W/E Team v Rudding Park - Dining Room |
15:30 |
Jack Robinson (Member) |
17:00 |
Vicki Copeland (Member) |
18:00 |
Nick Lunn (Member) |
Mon 24 Jun |
06:50 - 08:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:30 |
1st Team v Bedale - Away Fixture |
08:10 |
Members Roll Up (Guest/Member) |
08:20 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 09:30 |
Seniors v Headingley - Dining Room |
09:10 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:20 |
Alfie Dean (Guest/Member) |
09:30 - 10:20 |
Seniors V Headingley (Team) |
10:30 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:40 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 - 12:00 |
Matt Wilson - New Meeting Room |
11:00 - 11:20 |
Dave Wilkins (Visitor) |
11:30 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
11:40 |
Keith Florence (Member) |
11:50 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
12:00 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
12:10 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
12:30 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
12:40 |
William Culver-Dodds (Member) |
13:00 |
Alan Wells (Member) |
13:10 |
David Gill (Member) |
13:20 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
13:30 |
Andrew Castelow (Visitor) |
13:40 |
Sue Garnett (Visitor) |
13:50 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
14:00 |
Gerry Carey (Visitor) |
14:10 |
Charlotte Franks (Guest/Member) |
14:30 - 15:30 |
Seniors v Headingley - Dining Room |
14:30 |
Finlay Lazenby (Member) |
15:00 |
Harry Frankland (Member) |
15:20 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
15:30 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
16:30 |
Alistair Hombuild (Corporate) |
17:10 |
John Aldington (Member) |
17:30 |
Sam Goodfellow (Member) |
18:00 - 19:00 |
Interview (Ken Ward) - New Meeting Room |
18:00 |
Jacob Slater (Guest/Member) |
18:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
19:10 |
Charlie Holtham (Member) |
Tue 25 Jun |
06:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:00 |
Matthew Wilfan (Guest/Member) |
07:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:20 |
Phillip Thomas (Member) |
07:30 - 07:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:50 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:20 |
John Smart (Member) |
08:30 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:50 |
Judith Nickols (Member) |
09:00 |
Ladies Stableford Q & Seniors Cup (Competition) |
09:10 - 10:50 |
Ladies Stableford Q & Seniors Cup (Competition) |
11:00 |
Ladies Stableford Q - 9 Holes (Competition) |
11:10 - 11:30 |
Ladies Monthly Stableford Q - 9 Holes (Competition) |
11:40 |
Neil Diamond (Member) |
12:00 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
12:10 |
Michael Wheeler (Guest/Member) |
12:20 |
Mark Davies (Member) |
12:40 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
12:50 |
Stephen Wildridge (Member) |
13:00 - 13:10 |
Fulford Courtesy (Reciprocal) |
13:20 |
Simon Wheeler (Member) |
13:30 - 14:20 |
Rabbits V Bradford (Team) |
14:30 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
14:40 - 15:00 |
Homebuild (Via Corporate Golf) (Corporate) |
15:10 |
Sheeyun Park (Member) |
15:20 |
Alan Bowman (Member) |
15:30 |
Max Lane (Member) |
15:40 |
Paul Mayfield (Member) |
15:50 |
Elliot Pickering (Member) |
16:00 |
Jack De Gruchy (Member) |
16:10 |
Joe Slater (Guest/Member) |
16:20 |
Alistair Homebuild (Corporate) |
16:30 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
16:50 |
Ian Bexon (Member) |
17:00 |
Jonathan Pepper (Member) |
17:10 |
David Sykes (Member) |
17:30 - 19:00 |
Rabbits v Bradford - Dining Room |
17:30 |
Jonathan Callard (Member) |
17:40 |
Adam Crawfurd-Porter (Member) |
17:50 |
Will Robinson (Guest/Member) |
18:00 |
Kaif Shazad (Member) |
Wed 26 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:30 |
Ladies Scratch Team v Bingley St Ives - Away Fixture |
09:10 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:20 |
John Parker (Member) |
09:30 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
09:40 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:50 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:00 - 10:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Richard Lawson (Member) |
11:10 |
jill evans (Visitor) |
11:20 |
Sharman (Guest/Member) |
11:40 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
12:00 |
Dan King (Corporate) |
12:10 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:30 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
12:40 |
Paul Wardell (Member) |
12:50 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
13:40 |
Harry Frankland (Member) |
13:50 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
14:00 |
David Underwood (Member) |
14:10 |
Peter Watson (Member) |
15:00 |
Brendan Roe (Member) |
15:50 |
Scott Brown (Member) |
16:00 |
Jack Robinson (Member) |
16:10 |
Alaister Homebuild (Corporate) |
16:20 |
Nigel Golden (Member) |
16:30 |
Mark Richardson (Member) |
16:40 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
16:50 |
Jacob Grey (Member) |
17:00 |
Mark Davies (Member) |
17:10 |
Kevin Anderson (Member) |
17:20 |
James Steventon (Member) |
17:30 |
John Waddicor (Member) |
17:50 |
George Davies (Member) |
18:00 |
Alex Pouncett (Member) |
18:10 |
Alex Briggs (Member) |
18:30 |
Nick Trowell (Member) |
19:00 |
Graeme Kerr (Member) |
19:10 |
Jacob Slater (Member) |
Thu 27 Jun |
06:50 - 07:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:50 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 09:00 |
Men's 2nd Team v Otley - Away Fixture |
08:30 |
John Smart (Member) |
08:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:50 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
09:00 - 09:30 |
Seniors v Selby - Dining Room |
09:00 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
09:10 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
09:20 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
09:30 |
Sheila Robertson (Member) |
09:40 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
09:50 - 10:40 |
Seniors V Selby (Team) |
10:50 |
Nicola Butters (Member) |
11:00 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
11:10 |
John Waddicor (Member) |
11:30 |
Derek Hood (Member) |
12:00 |
Colin McCaw (Member) |
12:20 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:30 |
Alfie Dean (Member) |
12:40 |
John Myers (Member) |
13:00 |
David Gill (Member) |
13:10 |
Dave Rowntree (Guest/Member) |
13:30 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
13:40 |
Nick Crouse (Member) |
13:50 |
Alfie Lumsden (Member) |
14:20 |
Nathan Merchant (Member) |
14:30 |
Lez Lomax (Corporate) |
14:40 |
Three A Crowd (Visitor) |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Seniors v Selby - Dining Room |
15:20 |
John Meredith (Member) |
15:30 |
Richard Barratt (Member) |
16:20 |
Alistair Homebuild (Corporate) |
16:30 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
17:10 |
Tom Birtwhistle (Member) |
17:30 |
Chris Ball (Member) |
17:40 |
Ryan Dhinsa (Member) |
17:50 |
Mark Waddington (Member) |
18:00 |
Harry Lee (Member) |
18:10 |
Jack Farrer (Member) |
Fri 28 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 09:00 |
Ladies Friendly v Otley - Away Fixture |
09:10 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:20 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:30 |
David Rowlay (Member) |
09:40 |
David Evans (Member) |
09:50 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:00 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
10:10 |
Elizabeth Goody (Member) |
10:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:50 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
11:00 - 22:30 |
Danby's Golf Day X 50 - Dining Room |
11:00 |
Owen Woofitt (Corporate) |
11:10 |
Mike Lennon (Guest/Member) |
11:20 |
Gary Acrs (Corporate) |
11:30 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
11:40 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
11:50 |
John Lewis (Member) |
12:00 |
Graham Denison (Member) |
12:10 |
Gary Bunning (Member) |
12:20 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
12:30 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
12:40 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:50 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:00 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
13:10 |
Duncan Robson (Member) |
13:30 |
Margaret Lander (Member) |
13:50 |
Glenn Manby (Member) |
14:00 |
Alex Homebuild (Corporate) |
14:10 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
14:20 |
Keith Harrison (Member) |
14:40 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
14:50 |
Harry Allinson (Guest/Member) |
15:00 |
Scott Brown (Member) |
15:30 |
Gareth Sawyer (Member) |
15:40 |
Phillip Thomas (Guest/Member) |
15:50 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
16:00 |
Joe Slater (Member) |
16:10 |
Grant Rafferty (Visitor) |
16:20 |
Jacob Gray (Member) |
16:30 |
Daniel Westerman (Member) |
16:40 |
Charlie Lumsden (Member) |
16:50 |
Christopher Naylor (Member) |
17:00 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
17:10 |
Abi Guymer (Visitor) |
17:20 |
Chris Ball (Member) |
17:30 |
Alexander Walkinshaw (Member) |
18:10 |
Simon Lewis (Member) |
18:30 |
Jonny Tattersall (Member) |
Sat 29 Jun |
06:30 - 06:48 |
Course Closed (Closed) |
06:57 - 14:27 |
Annual Stableford (Round 2) (Competition) |
14:36 |
Margaret Brown (Member) |
14:45 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
14:54 |
Dan Asquith (Member) |
15:03 |
Sarah Pearson (Member) |
15:12 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
15:21 |
Scott Brown (Member) |
15:30 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
15:39 |
Claire Hall (Member) |
15:48 |
Alexander Walkinshaw (Member) |
15:57 |
Joe Slater (Member) |
16:15 |
Alfie Dean (Member) |
16:33 |
Harry Kirk (Member) |
18:30 |
Nick Crouse (Member) |
Sun 30 Jun |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:30 |
Rabbits - Moore Trophy (Knaresborough) - Away Fixture |
08:30 - 09:00 |
Mixed match v York - Away Fixture |
09:10 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
09:20 |
Vicki Copeland (Member) |
09:30 |
Chris Cheshire (Member) |
09:40 |
Jack Pepper (Member) |
09:50 |
Ladies Dobson Cup (Club Match) |
10:00 |
Wendy Skaife (Member) |
10:10 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:20 |
Jordan Johnson (Member) |
10:30 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
10:40 |
Sam Bainbridge (Member) |
10:50 |
Carl Bearman (Member) |
11:00 - 11:50 |
The Bay Horse GS (Society) |
12:00 |
Caroline Ogden (Member) |
12:10 |
Frank Farmer (Member) |
12:20 |
Chris Ball (Member) |
12:30 - 16:30 |
LIZ HAW BIRTHDAY - Dining Room |
12:30 |
Mark Biss (Visitor) |
12:40 |
Isaac Merchant (Member) |
12:50 |
Julian Sellars (Member) |
13:00 - 13:30 |
Phil Bennett (Visitor) |
13:40 |
Finlay Lazenby (Member) |
13:50 |
Martin Gobbi (Member) |
14:00 - 14:50 |
Juniors 7 - 11 Year Olds (Member) |
15:20 |
Joe Slater (Member) |
15:30 |
Sheeyun Park (Member) |