Time |
Name |
Mon 1 Jan |
08:06 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:36 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 |
Alfie Redman (Member) |
09:54 - 10:03 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:12 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
10:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:39 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:48 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
10:57 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
11:06 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
11:15 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:24 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:33 |
Nick Trowell (Member) |
11:51 |
Alexander Walkinshaw (Member) |
Tue 2 Jan |
08:06 |
Gordon Simms (Member) |
08:15 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:24 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:33 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
09:27 - 11:06 |
Ladies Texas Scramble (Competition) |
11:15 |
Cynthia Parker (Member) |
11:24 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:42 |
Blair Robertson (Member) |
Wed 3 Jan |
08:06 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Alan Firth (Member) |
09:36 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:45 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:54 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Ian Glover - new meeting room - General Info |
10:03 - 10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Martin Gobbi (Member) |
10:30 |
Stephen English (Member) |
10:39 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:00 - 12:00 |
WCD/MH - new meeting room - General Info |
11:06 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:15 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:24 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:33 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:42 |
Kevin Dalton (Member) |
11:51 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:00 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
12:18 |
David Tree (Member) |
12:54 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
Thu 4 Jan |
08:06 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
08:15 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:24 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:33 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:42 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:51 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 09:18 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:36 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
09:45 |
John Gary Marsh (Member) |
09:54 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:03 - 10:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:21 - 10:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:15 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
12:18 |
Colin McCaw (Member) |
13:30 |
Charles Lane (Member) |
14:30 - 15:30 |
meeting - General Info |
Fri 5 Jan |
08:06 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:27 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:45 - 10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
11:24 |
William Culver-Dodds (Member) |
11:51 |
Keith Rogers (Member) |
12:27 |
Vincent McLaughlin (Member) |
12:36 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
Sat 6 Jan |
08:00 - 12:57 |
Turkey Trot (Competition) |
13:06 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
13:15 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
13:24 |
Charlie Holtham (Member) |
13:33 |
Nick Crouse (Member) |
14:27 |
Ryan Dhinsa (Member) |
Sun 7 Jan |
08:06 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Alfie Redman (Member) |
09:36 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
09:45 |
Harry Lee (Member) |
09:54 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:03 |
Tina Meadows (Member) |
10:12 |
Barry Blake (Member) |
10:21 |
Robert Gray (Guest/Member) |
10:30 |
Liz Haw (Member) |
10:39 |
Richard Geary (Member) |
10:48 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
10:57 |
James Brennan (Member) |
11:06 |
Blair Scott (Guest/Member) |
11:15 |
Sean Stanton (Member) |
11:42 |
Chris Horner (Member) |
12:00 |
Chris Ball (Member) |
12:27 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
13:57 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
14:15 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
14:33 |
John Lewis (Member) |
Mon 8 Jan |
08:06 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:27 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:36 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:45 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Ann Jowett (Member) |
10:03 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:12 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
10:21 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
10:30 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:57 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
11:06 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:15 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:24 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
11:33 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
11:42 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
11:51 |
Ray Bassett (Member) |
12:09 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
12:18 |
Sebastian Gaspar-Dunn (Member) |
12:27 |
Max Sowray (Member) |
12:36 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
12:54 |
John Parry (Member) |
Tue 9 Jan |
08:15 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:24 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:30 - 16:00 |
1st Aid Training (staff) - Small Lounge |
08:33 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:42 |
John Aldington (Member) |
08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
09:09 |
Max Lane (Member) |
09:27 - 10:30 |
Ladies - Best 2 Scores Count (Competition) |
10:39 |
Ladies Monthly Stableford (Competition) |
10:48 - 11:15 |
Ladies - Best 2 Scores Count (Competition) |
11:24 |
Robert Almond (Member) |
11:33 |
Christopher Naylor (Member) |
12:27 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
12:36 |
Peter Trueman (Member) |
12:54 |
John Parry (Member) |
15:09 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
Wed 10 Jan |
08:06 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Guest/Member) |
09:27 |
Alan Firth (Member) |
09:30 - 11:00 |
Ladies Committee Meeting - General Info |
09:36 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:45 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:54 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:03 |
Stephen English (Member) |
10:12 - 10:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:39 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Kevin Dalton (Member) |
11:06 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:15 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:33 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:42 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
12:00 |
Ashley Alger (Member) |
12:09 |
Peter Trueman (Member) |
12:18 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
12:27 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
12:45 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
12:54 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
13:03 |
William MacDonald (Member) |
13:12 |
John Parry (Member) |
14:00 - 16:00 |
Dr Alastair Davidson - General Info |
Thu 11 Jan |
08:06 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:15 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:24 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:30 - 12:00 |
Sustainability Meeting - New Meeting Room - General Info |
08:33 |
John Aldington (Member) |
08:42 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:51 |
Sue Hood (Member) |
09:00 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
09:09 - 09:18 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
09:36 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:45 |
John Gary Marsh (Member) |
09:54 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:03 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:12 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
10:21 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:39 |
Sandra Dewey (Member) |
10:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:57 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
11:06 |
Sue Almond (Guest/Member) |
11:24 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:42 |
Darren Swales (Guest/Member) |
11:51 |
Ray Bassett (Member) |
12:00 - 15:30 |
HDUGC Past Presidents - Dining Room |
12:18 |
Colin McCaw (Member) |
12:45 |
Andrew Wicken (Member) |
13:03 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
13:30 |
Max Lane (Member) |
Fri 12 Jan |
08:06 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:27 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:36 - 09:54 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 - 11:30 |
meeting with Carsberg - General Info |
10:03 |
Pat Benson (Member) |
10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
12:00 - 14:00 |
meeting with marston - General Info |
12:00 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
12:18 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:36 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
12:45 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
13:30 |
Luke Donnelly (Member) |
Sat 13 Jan |
08:00 - 12:57 |
Pairs Texas Scramble (Competition) |
13:06 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
13:42 |
Willemien Kemkes-Brouwer (Member) |
Sun 14 Jan |
08:06 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Dexter Ward (Member) |
09:27 |
Jonny Noble (Member) |
09:36 |
Luke Jackson (Member) |
09:45 |
Richard Brady (Guest/Member) |
09:54 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
10:03 |
Wendy Skaife (Member) |
10:12 |
Alfie Redman (Member) |
10:21 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:30 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:39 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:48 |
Sean Stanton (Member) |
10:57 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:06 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
11:42 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
12:00 |
Gary Donnellan (Visitor) |
12:09 |
Sarah Pearson (Member) |
12:54 |
Richard Pitt (Guest/Member) |
13:12 |
Stuart Reid (Member) |
13:48 |
Paul Hazel (Member) |
Mon 15 Jan |
08:06 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:27 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:36 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:45 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:54 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
10:03 |
Rob (Visitor) |
10:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:00 - 12:00 |
Ian Glover - Meeting - General Info |
11:15 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:33 |
John Lockheart (Visitor) |
12:00 |
Ray Bassett (Member) |
12:18 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
12:45 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
18:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
Tue 16 Jan |
07:57 |
Gordon Simms (Member) |
08:06 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:33 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:42 |
John Aldington (Member) |
08:51 - 09:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 - 11:33 |
Ladies Yellow Peril (Competition) |
11:42 |
Stephen Cock (Member) |
12:54 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
13:03 |
Alfie Dean (Member) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
Board Meeting- New Meeting room - General Info |
Wed 17 Jan |
07:57 - 08:42 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:51 |
Members Roll Up (Guest/Member) |
09:00 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Paul Martin (Member) |
09:36 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:54 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:03 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
10:12 - 10:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:39 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:06 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:15 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:24 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:33 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
12:00 |
Adrian Jackson (Member) |
12:27 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
Thu 18 Jan |
07:57 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:06 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:15 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
08:24 - 08:33 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:42 - 08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
09:09 - 09:18 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
09:36 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:45 |
John Gary Marsh (Member) |
09:54 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:03 - 10:21 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
Vanessa Conway (Member) |
10:39 - 10:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:42 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:51 |
Derek Helme (Member) |
12:27 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
13:30 |
Peter Trueman (Member) |
14:00 - 17:00 |
HDUGC Meeting - New Meeting Room - General Info |
Fri 19 Jan |
07:57 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:27 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:30 - 12:00 |
Handicap Committee Meeting - General Info |
09:36 - 10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
(Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:51 |
Blair Robertson (Member) |
12:36 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
12:45 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
13:03 |
Vp (Visitor) |
Sat 20 Jan |
08:00 - 12:57 |
4BBB Stableford (Competition) |
13:06 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
13:15 |
Blair Scott (Guest/Member) |
13:24 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
13:33 |
Charlie Mackenzie (Member) |
14:00 |
Ryan Dhinsa (Member) |
Sun 21 Jan |
07:57 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Darren Swales (Member) |
09:27 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
09:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:45 |
Richard Geary (Member) |
09:54 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
10:03 |
Pat Benson (Member) |
10:12 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:21 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:30 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:39 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
10:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:33 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
Mon 22 Jan |
07:57 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:27 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:36 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:45 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:54 - 10:03 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:12 |
Ann Jowett (Member) |
10:21 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:06 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:15 |
Sue Almond (Member) |
12:00 |
Ray Bassett (Member) |
12:27 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
12:54 |
John Parry (Member) |
16:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
Tue 23 Jan |
07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:06 |
Gordon Simms (Member) |
08:15 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:42 |
John Aldington (Member) |
08:51 - 09:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 - 11:24 |
Ladies Winter Foursomes (Competition) |
11:42 |
John Parry (Member) |
Wed 24 Jan |
07:48 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 15:00 |
Shaun Johnson (new meeting room) - General Info |
09:27 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:36 |
Alan Firth (Member) |
09:45 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:54 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:03 |
Keith Peters (Member) |
10:12 |
Derek D P Bond (Member) |
10:21 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:06 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:15 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:24 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:33 |
Ian Watson (Member) |
11:42 |
John Parker (Member) |
12:00 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
12:18 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:45 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
Thu 25 Jan |
07:48 - 07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:06 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:15 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:33 |
John Aldington (Member) |
08:42 - 08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
09:09 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
09:27 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:36 - 09:45 |
BIGGA Members (Visitor) |
09:54 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 - 13:00 |
ELAINE SHEPHERD - General Info |
10:03 - 10:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
10:30 |
David Batty (Guest/Member) |
10:39 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
10:48 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
11:15 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:33 |
Green (Visitor) |
11:51 |
John Parry (Member) |
12:00 |
Derek Helme (Member) |
12:09 |
John Gray (Member) |
12:36 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
Fri 26 Jan |
07:48 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:36 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:45 - 09:54 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:03 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:12 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:21 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:06 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
11:33 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
12:00 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
12:27 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:36 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:12 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
13:30 |
James Watson (Member) |
13:39 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
14:06 |
Sam Goodfellow (Guest/Member) |
14:33 |
Christopher Naylor (Member) |
Sat 27 Jan |
07:51 - 09:30 |
Team of 3 Yellow Ball (Competition) |
09:39 |
Team Of 3 Yellow Ball (Competition) |
09:48 - 12:57 |
Team of 3 Yellow Ball (Competition) |
13:06 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
13:15 |
Kyle Norweg (Visitor) |
13:24 |
Dan Asquith (Member) |
13:33 |
Richard Pitt (Member) |
13:42 |
Jamie Appleton (Guest/Member) |
14:00 |
Nick James (Member) |
14:09 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
14:36 |
Ben Sabberton (Guest/Member) |
Sun 28 Jan |
07:48 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Blair Scott (Member) |
09:36 |
Sue Almond (Member) |
09:45 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
09:54 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
10:03 |
Pat Benson (Member) |
10:12 |
Jerome Peel (Member) |
10:21 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:30 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
10:39 |
John Parkinson (Member) |
10:48 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
10:57 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
11:06 |
James Brennan (Member) |
11:15 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:24 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
11:33 |
Alistair Scott (Corporate) |
11:42 |
William Merchant (Guest/Member) |
12:00 |
Jim Weaver (Member) |
12:09 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
12:18 |
Jonathan Brown (Member) |
12:27 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
12:36 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
12:45 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
12:54 |
William Bailey (Member) |
13:03 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
13:21 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
13:57 |
Peter Trueman (Guest/Member) |
14:06 |
Ryan Dhinsa (Member) |
Mon 29 Jan |
07:48 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:36 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:45 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:54 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
10:03 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:12 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:21 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
11:06 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:24 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
12:00 |
Jim Weaver (Member) |
18:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
Tue 30 Jan |
07:39 - 08:15 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:33 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:42 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:51 - 09:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:09 - 11:06 |
Ladies Forward Waltz (Competition) |
11:15 |
Stuart Berry (Guest/Member) |
11:24 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:33 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
11:42 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
11:51 |
Robert Almond (Member) |
12:00 |
Jim Weaver (Member) |
12:27 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
13:30 |
Simon Butterwith (Member) |
16:00 - 17:30 |
Greens Committee Meeting (new meeting room) - New Meeting Room |
Wed 31 Jan |
07:39 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Alan Firth (Member) |
09:36 |
Danny Rowe (Member) |
09:45 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:54 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:03 - 10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:06 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:15 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:24 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:33 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:42 |
Paul Martin (Member) |
11:51 |
John Parker (Member) |
12:00 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
12:09 |
John Gray (Member) |
12:18 |
Chris Schofield (Member) |
12:36 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
12:45 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
13:12 |
Stuart Nicoll (Visitor) |
14:00 - 15:00 |
Meeting (new meeting room) - General Info |