Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name |
Sun 8 Sep |
06:45 |
Stuart Day (Member) |
06:52 |
Billy Pugh (Member) |
07:30 |
Andrew Roebuck (Member) |
07:52 |
Alex Velosa (Member) |
08:00 |
Nicola Goodison (Member) |
08:15 |
Robin Conner (Member) |
08:22 |
David Bradshaw (Member) |
08:30 |
John Hill (Member) |
08:37 |
Christine Starr (Member) |
08:45 |
Nigel Jones (Member) |
08:52 |
Paul Harrison (Member) |
09:07 |
Ian Mitchell (Member) |
09:15 |
Colin Bastow (Member) |
09:22 |
Robert Wharton (Member) |
09:30 - 11:52 |
Hornsea Exchange (Reserved) |
12:00 - 12:22 |
Nik Farrar (Passport) |
12:30 - 12:37 |
Hartley (Revelstoke Hotel) |
12:45 |
Stephen Drake (Visitor) |
12:52 - 13:00 |
Spurr (Visitor) |
13:07 - 13:15 |
James Wilczynski (James Braid Association) |
13:22 |
Urquhart (Complimentary) |
13:30 |
Clare Winter (Member) |
13:45 |
Bellion-mand N (Reciprocal) |
14:00 |
Oliver Milner (Member) |
15:00 |
Jan Knuth (Courtesy of the Course) |
15:30 |
Barry Dixon (Member) |
Mon 9 Sep |
07:30 |
Richard Buckle (Member) |
08:00 |
Bill Massey (Member) |
08:30 |
Gill Firth (Member) |
08:45 |
David Shackley (Member) |
08:52 |
David Connell (Member) |
09:00 |
Dennis Wood (Member) |
09:07 |
Adrian Cooke (Member) |
09:15 |
Chris Barr (Member) |
09:22 |
Clive Ransome (Member) |
09:30 |
Paul Scott (Member) |
09:37 |
Trevor Gwilliam (Member) |
09:45 |
James Kirby (Member) |
09:52 |
Les Moxon (Member) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Seniors V Driffield (Reserved) |
11:07 - 11:15 |
Flynn (Revelstoke Hotel) |
11:22 - 11:30 |
Smith (Revelstoke Hotel) |
11:37 - 11:45 |
Martin (Revelstoke Hotel) |
11:52 |
Roy Squires (Member) |
12:00 |
Oldroyd (Passport) |
12:07 - 12:45 |
Hudson (Revelstoke Hotel) |
12:52 |
Richard Chambers (Visitor) |
13:00 - 13:45 |
Paul Mooney (Passport) |
14:00 |
Richard Robinson (Member) |
15:00 |
Wilby (Visitor - Twilight Golf) |
15:30 |
Jack Vinson (Member) |
Tue 10 Sep |
08:30 |
Carl Sutcliffe (Member) |
08:52 |
John Langley (Member) |
09:00 |
Dennis Wood (Member) |
09:07 |
David Tindall (Member) |
09:15 |
Paul Scott (Member) |
09:22 |
Men's Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 - 11:00 |
Ladies' Medal (Competition) |
11:07 - 11:15 |
Hunsley (Revelstoke Hotel) |
11:22 |
William Tromans (Member) |
11:30 |
Carter (Passport) |
11:37 |
Margaret Foster (Passport) |
13:07 |
Trevor Wharton (Visitor) |
14:00 |
Alan Weatherilt (Member) |
15:37 |
Malcolm Riley (Member) |
Wed 11 Sep |
07:00 - 09:22 |
Medal Qualifier (Competition) |
09:30 |
Brian Haley (Passport) |
09:37 |
Medal Qualifier (Competition) |
09:45 |
Graham Barnes (Visitor) |
09:52 |
Medal Qualifier (Competition) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Members' Clutch (Reserved) |
11:07 - 11:22 |
John Carroll (Passport) |
11:30 - 12:00 |
Eugine Lawlor (Visitor) |
12:07 - 12:15 |
Annand (Passport) |
12:22 - 12:30 |
Green (Passport) |
12:37 - 15:30 |
Medal Qualifier (Competition) |
15:52 |
David Hutchinson (Member) |
17:00 |
Nicola Goodison (Member) |
17:15 |
Micky Walmsley (Member) |
Thu 12 Sep |
07:00 |
Barrie Jones (Member) |
08:30 |
Carl Sutcliffe (Member) |
08:52 |
John Langley (Member) |
09:00 |
Dennis Wood (Member) |
09:07 - 09:22 |
Men's Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Chris Garrick (Member) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Seniors V Ladies (Reserved) |
11:07 |
William Tromans (Member) |
11:15 - 11:45 |
Keith Coote (Passport) |
11:52 - 12:00 |
Derek Hudson (White Rose Society) |
12:07 |
Paul Hayes (Passport) |
12:15 - 12:22 |
Micheal Bacon (Passport) |
12:30 |
Tagg (Passport) |
12:37 |
Pearce (Visitor) |
13:30 |
Hutton (Visitor) |
13:52 |
Paul Barrett (Ultimate Golf Experience (UGE)) |
Fri 13 Sep |
07:37 |
Keith Slater (Member) |
08:00 |
John Nuttall (Member) |
08:07 |
Kevin Lacey (Member) |
08:15 |
Mike Thornton (Member) |
08:22 |
Jeff Smith (Member) |
09:00 |
David Connell (Member) |
09:07 |
David Tindall (Member) |
09:15 |
Philip Hopwood (Member) |
09:30 |
Malcolm Davison (Member) |
09:45 |
Dave Gilbank (Member) |
10:00 |
Les Moxon (Member) |
10:37 |
Paul Chamberlain (Member) |
10:45 |
Whisslcraft (Visitor) |
11:15 |
Roy Squires (Member) |
11:45 |
Michael Dennis (Member) |
12:00 - 12:07 |
Naylor (Passport) |
12:15 |
Lee O'Connell (Visitor) |
12:52 |
Wainwright (Visitor) |
13:00 - 13:15 |
Walker (Visitor) |
13:22 |
Justin (Visitor) |
13:30 - 14:00 |
The Three Cups (Society) |
15:00 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
17:00 |
Nicola Goodison (Member) |
Sat 14 Sep |
07:00 |
Graham Rennie (Member) |
07:15 |
Nicola Goodison (Member) |
07:37 |
Robert Rose (Member) |
07:45 |
Paul Harris (Member) |
07:52 |
Ivan Evennett (Member) |
08:00 |
Jason Bailey (Member) |
08:07 |
Brian Cox (Member) |
08:15 |
John Barrett (Member) |
08:22 |
Robin Conner (Member) |
08:30 |
Philip Sutterby (Member) |
08:37 |
Dave Gilbank (Member) |
08:45 |
Roger Macdonald (Member) |
08:52 |
Ainsley Scott (Member) |
09:00 |
Ian McKaig (Member) |
09:07 |
Steve Devanney (Member) |
09:15 |
Paul Raynor (Member) |
09:22 |
Neal Sparrow (Member) |
09:37 |
Malcolm Hill (Member) |
09:45 |
Jack Scott (Member) |
09:52 |
Trevor Lunn (Member) |
10:15 |
Philip Archer (Member) |
10:22 |
Ian Kinghorn (Member) |
10:37 |
Paul Pritchard (Member) |
10:45 |
Trevor Gwilliam (Member) |
10:52 |
Dean Jenkinson (Member) |
11:07 |
Philip Metcalfe (Member) |
11:15 |
Neil Dobson (Member) |
11:30 - 11:52 |
Jamie Baldwin (Reciprocal) |
12:00 |
Wilkinson (Visitor) |
12:07 |
Kevin Tracey (Visitor) |
12:15 - 12:30 |
Longstaff (Visitor) |
12:52 |
Uniake (Passport) |
13:00 - 13:22 |
Members' Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
13:30 |
Barry Dixon (Member) |
13:37 |
Ewan Wadeson (Member) |
13:45 |
Tony Wilkinson (Member) |
13:52 - 14:00 |
Members' Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
14:07 - 14:52 |
Wrenthorpe GS (Society) |
15:00 - 15:07 |
John Beach (Visitor - Twilight Golf) |
Sun 15 Sep |
10:30 - 11:37 |
Mrs. Williams' Cup (Reserved) |
11:45 |
Sam Shipley (Reciprocal) |
11:52 - 12:07 |
Perry (Revelstoke Hotel) |
12:15 - 12:37 |
Harrison (Revelstoke Hotel) |
Mon 16 Sep |
09:52 |
Watkins (Voucher - 2-Fore-1) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Seniors' Clutch (Reserved) |
11:07 - 11:37 |
Roger Large (Passport) |
12:00 |
Bell (Passport) |
12:30 |
Dean Brady (Visitor) |
Tue 17 Sep |
09:00 - 09:22 |
Men's Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 - 11:00 |
Margaret Thompson Trophy (Competition) |
11:15 - 11:52 |
Phillip King (Passport) |
12:00 |
Andy Consterdine (Passport) |
12:07 - 12:15 |
Twomey (Passport) |
12:30 - 12:37 |
Charlie Boylan (Visitor) |
Wed 18 Sep |
07:00 - 09:37 |
Medal Qualifier (Competition) |
09:45 |
Gilchrist (Passport) |
09:52 |
Budd (Visitor) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Members' Clutch (Reserved) |
11:07 - 11:22 |
Coulson (Revelstoke Hotel) |
11:30 - 11:45 |
Hornsby (Passport) |
11:52 |
Smith (Revelstoke Hotel) |
12:00 - 12:22 |
Medal Qualifier (Competition) |
12:30 |
Tom Suggitt (Ultimate Golf Experience (UGE)) |
12:37 - 15:30 |
Medal Qualifier (Competition) |
Thu 19 Sep |
09:00 - 09:30 |
Men's Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
09:52 |
Dunwell (Visitor) |
10:00 |
Bill Woolgar (Visitor) |
10:07 - 11:07 |
Ladies' Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
11:15 - 11:30 |
Keith Harrison (Reciprocal) |
11:37 - 11:45 |
Rooke (Revelstoke Hotel) |
11:52 |
Carl Drury (Visitor) |
12:00 - 12:15 |
Nigel Jones (Guest/Member) |
15:00 |
Cooper (Visitor - Twilight Golf) |
Fri 20 Sep |
10:00 - 10:07 |
Neil Stafford (Passport) |
10:30 - 10:37 |
Wilmott (Revelstoke Hotel) |
10:45 |
Ian Waddington (Visitor) |
11:30 |
Lawton (Passport) |
11:45 - 11:52 |
David Hooks (Passport) |
12:00 - 12:37 |
Neil Titchard (Passport) |
12:45 - 13:15 |
Mark Woodward (Passport) |
13:22 - 13:30 |
Waddington (Passport) |
13:37 - 14:00 |
David Peacock (Reciprocal) |
Sat 21 Sep |
10:00 - 11:22 |
Joint Captains' Day (Reserved) |
11:30 |
Neville Sutcliffe (Passport) |
11:37 - 12:07 |
Sean Lambert (Passport) |
12:15 - 12:45 |
David Boulton (Passport) |
13:00 - 14:00 |
Members' Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
Sun 22 Sep |
07:30 - 11:30 |
King Cup (Competition) |
11:37 - 11:52 |
Lindy Jowitt (Passport) |
12:00 - 16:00 |
King Cup (Competition) |
Mon 23 Sep |
09:30 - 09:37 |
Steve Devanney (Guest/Member) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Seniors' Clutch (Reserved) |
11:07 - 11:22 |
Hazeldene (Passport) |
11:30 - 11:37 |
Mallendene (Passport) |
Tue 24 Sep |
09:00 - 09:22 |
Men's Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 - 11:00 |
Ladies' Medal Final (Competition) |
11:07 |
Delaney (Passport) |
11:15 - 11:22 |
Mick Shaw (Society) |
11:30 - 11:37 |
David Brooke (Visitor) |
11:45 |
Woodhouse (Passport) |
11:52 |
Ken Dyson (Passport) |
Wed 25 Sep |
09:52 |
Maltby (Revelstoke Hotel) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Members' Clutch (Reserved) |
11:07 - 11:52 |
Dave MCgurk (Passport) |
12:00 |
Ogden (Visitor) |
13:30 |
Clarke (Visitor) |
Thu 26 Sep |
09:00 - 09:30 |
Men's Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 |
Clive Watkins (Passport) |
10:07 - 11:07 |
Ladies' Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
11:15 - 11:37 |
Mr Jarvis (Visitor) |
11:45 |
Thomas (Passport) |
Fri 27 Sep |
11:00 - 11:22 |
Marley (Passport) |
13:30 - 14:52 |
Mike Pritchard (Corporate) |
15:00 - 15:07 |
Milbourne (Visitor - Twilight Golf) |
Sat 28 Sep |
08:30 - 09:30 |
C Megginson 80th Tournament (Member) |
11:30 - 11:52 |
Herrick (Revelstoke Hotel) |
12:00 - 12:15 |
Quinn (Visitor) |
12:22 - 12:52 |
Morrell (Revelstoke Hotel) |
13:00 - 14:00 |
Members' Preference Time (Reserved For Members) |
14:07 - 14:15 |
Keeligan (Passport) |
Sun 29 Sep |
11:30 - 11:37 |
Skidmore (Visitor) |
11:45 |
Johnson (Visitor) |
Mon 30 Sep |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Seniors V Kirkbymoorside (Reserved) |
11:07 - 11:30 |
Gary Roche (Passport) |
11:37 - 11:52 |
Tuff (Passport) |
12:00 |
Greg Giles (Voucher - 2-Fore-1) |
12:07 - 12:15 |
Bevan (Reciprocal) |
13:00 - 13:22 |
Alan Carter (Revelstoke Hotel) |