Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name |
Fri 19 Apr |
07:04 |
Cedric Phillips (Member) |
07:28 |
Clive Dearman (Member) |
07:36 |
Peter Allen (Member) |
08:00 |
Kenneth Hill (Member) |
09:20 |
Stephen Shewring (Member) |
09:28 |
Malcolm Hercus (Member) |
09:36 |
Ian Campbell (Member) |
09:44 |
Robert Salvesen (Member) |
10:16 |
Nero Jani (Member) |
11:28 |
Thomas Gil (Member) |
11:44 |
Moira Greer (Guest/Member) |
12:08 |
Surrey Golfers (Corporate) |
12:24 |
Michael Durkan (Member) |
13:12 |
Andrew Tsaroulla (Member) |
13:36 |
Russell Sack (Guest/Member) |
13:52 |
Russell Sack (Guest/Member) |
14:08 |
Michael Fontanoz (Member) |
14:24 |
Ro Silva (Guest/Member) |
14:32 |
Dean Appleyard (Guest/Member) |
15:28 |
Mark Jackson (Member) |
16:00 |
Steven Gibson (Guest/Member) |
17:00 - 18:00 |
Tasting Menu - Nightingale Summer Gala 18:00 - Charles Whitcombe Lounge (Buffet/Dance) |
17:20 |
Marcus Chapman (Member) |
Sat 20 Apr |
06:00 - 11:36 |
April Medal (Competition) |
11:44 |
Phil Wheeler (Member) |
11:52 - 12:32 |
April Medal (Competition) |
12:56 |
Sg1697 (Corporate) |
13:52 |
Bret Washington (Guest/Member) |
18:30 - 00:00 |
60th Birthday - Jacalyn Taylor - Charles Whitcombe Lounge (Birthday Party) |
Sun 21 Apr |
06:00 - 06:40 |
Sunday Medal (Competition) |
06:48 |
Sunday Medal (Guest/Member) |
06:56 - 07:36 |
Sunday Medal (Competition) |
07:44 - 08:24 |
MIDDX FRANK ROWSE (Team) |
08:32 - 08:48 |
Sunday Medal 2 (Competition) |
08:56 - 09:04 |
Sunday Medal 2 (Guest/Member) |
09:12 - 10:08 |
Sunday Medal 2 (Competition) |
10:16 |
Sunday Medal 2 (Guest/Member) |
10:24 - 11:12 |
Sunday Medal 2 (Competition) |
11:20 |
Sunday Medal 2 (Guest/Member) |
11:28 |
Sunday Medal 2 (Competition) |
11:36 - 11:44 |
Middx Girls Team (Team) |
11:52 |
Miidx Girls (Team) |
12:32 |
Scott McKenna (Member) |
12:56 |
Sam Lewis (Member) |
13:00 - 20:30 |
Ralph Holland - 90th Birthday - Charles Whitcombe Lounge (Lunch) |
13:04 - 13:44 |
MIDDX FRANK ROWSE (Team) |
Mon 22 Apr |
07:04 |
Cedric Phillips (Member) |
08:00 |
Kenneth Hill (Member) |
08:16 |
Dennis Watson (Member) |
08:24 |
John Young (Member) |
09:12 |
Mitch Welsh (Member) |
09:28 |
Malcolm Hercus (Member) |
09:36 |
Ian Campbell (Member) |
09:44 |
Maureen Dawes (Member) |
09:52 |
David Twena (Member) |
10:00 |
Paul Sandercombe (Member) |
10:08 |
Nero Jani (Member) |
10:16 |
William Ryan (Member) |
10:24 |
Ian Rickard (Member) |
10:32 |
Mark Hibbert (Member) |
10:56 |
Tim Fish (Member) |
Tue 23 Apr |
06:56 |
Stuart Asser (Member) |
07:04 |
Cedric Phillips (Member) |
07:52 |
Robert Millar (Member) |
08:24 |
John Young (Member) |
09:28 - 09:52 |
Ladies (Competition) |
10:00 |
Paul Sandercombe (Member) |
10:08 |
Michael Jack (Member) |
10:16 |
Nero Jani (Member) |
10:24 - 10:48 |
Swervos (Member) |
10:56 - 11:28 |
Rabbits (Member) |
11:36 |
Sg1688 (Corporate) |
12:24 |
Roderick McCarthy (Member) |
18:00 |
Laurence Currington (Member) |
Wed 24 Apr |
07:04 |
Cedric Phillips (Member) |
07:12 |
Paul O'Reilly (Member) |
08:24 |
John Young (Member) |
09:12 |
Mitch Welsh (Member) |
09:36 |
Ian Campbell (Member) |
09:52 |
David Twena (Member) |
10:00 |
Paul Sandercombe (Member) |
10:08 |
Stephen McDowall (Member) |
10:16 |
William Ryan (Member) |
10:24 |
Ian Rickard (Member) |
10:32 |
Mark Hibbert (Member) |
10:40 |
Nero Jani (Member) |
11:52 |
Steven Gibson (Member) |
16:00 |
John Willis (Member) |
17:36 |
James Tighe (Member) |
Thu 25 Apr |
06:56 |
Stuart Asser (Member) |
07:04 |
Cedric Phillips (Member) |
08:24 |
John Young (Member) |
09:36 |
John Byrne (Member) |
09:52 |
Michael Jack (Member) |
10:00 |
Christine Brock (Member) |
10:08 |
Paul Sandercombe (Member) |
10:16 |
David Twena (Member) |
10:24 - 10:48 |
Swervos (Member) |
10:56 |
Nero Jani (Member) |
12:00 - 22:00 |
Celebration of Life - Alan Jones - Charles Whitcombe Lounge (Funeral) |
12:24 |
Roderick McCarthy (Member) |
17:20 |
Duncan Pegrum (Member) |
17:28 |
Nick Maguire (Member) |
17:36 |
James Tighe (Member) |
Fri 26 Apr |
07:04 |
Cedric Phillips (Member) |
07:12 |
Paul Ringer (Member) |
07:20 |
Paul Allen (Member) |
08:00 |
Kenneth Hill (Member) |
08:24 |
John Young (Member) |
09:36 |
Ian Campbell (Member) |
10:00 |
Middx Winter Foursomes Matchplay Final (Team) |
10:08 |
David Twena (Member) |
10:16 |
Paul Sandercombe (Member) |
10:24 |
Nero Jani (Member) |
10:32 |
Gordon Marshall (Member) |
12:00 - 13:00 |
Batchwood Hall Golf Club - Charles Whitcombe Lounge (Golf Society) |
12:00 - 12:24 |
Batchwood Hall Golf Club (Society) |
15:00 - 00:00 |
Members Curry & a Pint - Charles Whitcombe Lounge (Members Event) |
Sat 27 Apr |
06:00 - 12:32 |
St Georges Day Trophy (Competition) |
Sun 28 Apr |
06:00 - 11:28 |
Club Stableford (Competition) |
12:00 - 13:00 |
London Golf Society - Charles Whitcombe Lounge (Golf Society) |
12:56 - 13:44 |
London Golf Society (Society) |
13:00 - 19:30 |
New Members Event - Charles Whitcombe Lounge (Members Event) |
Mon 29 Apr |
10:00 - 11:30 |
Kodak Golf Association - Charles Whitcombe Lounge (Golf Society) |
11:04 - 11:52 |
Kodak Golf Association (Society) |
16:00 - 19:00 |
Kodak Golf Association - Charles Whitcombe Lounge (Golf Society) |
Tue 30 Apr |
09:28 - 09:52 |
Ladies (Competition) |
10:24 - 10:48 |
Swervos (Member) |
10:56 - 11:28 |
Rabbits (Member) |
14:00 - 18:00 |
Celebration of Life - Charles Whitcombe Lounge (Funeral) |