Time |
Name |
Thu 1 Feb |
07:39 - 07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:06 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:15 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:24 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:33 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:42 - 08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
09:09 |
Robert Frater (Member) |
09:18 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
09:27 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:36 |
Alan Bowman (Member) |
09:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:03 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
10:12 |
Vanessa Conway (Member) |
10:21 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
10:30 - 11:30 |
Seniors Committee Meeting (New Meeting Room) - General Info |
10:30 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
10:39 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:48 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:15 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
12:00 |
John Myers (Member) |
12:18 |
Colin McCaw (Member) |
13:30 |
Simon Butterwith (Member) |
Fri 2 Feb |
07:39 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:36 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:45 - 10:03 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Golf Committee Meeting (new meeting room) - General Info |
10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Guest/Member) |
10:21 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:15 |
Stuart Reid (Guest/Member) |
12:00 |
Max Sowray (Member) |
12:18 |
Jacques Clarkson (Member) |
12:27 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:45 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:03 |
Glenn Manby (Member) |
13:12 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
14:06 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
Sat 3 Feb |
07:33 - 13:24 |
Winter League Round 4 (Competition) |
13:33 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
13:42 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
13:51 |
jamie Lumsden (Member) |
14:09 |
Steve Lee (Member) |
14:27 |
Nick Crouse (Member) |
14:45 |
Bert Kemkes (Member) |
Sun 4 Feb |
07:30 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Joshua Park (Guest/Member) |
09:36 |
Keith Harrison (Member) |
09:45 |
Robbie Blair (Member) |
09:54 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
10:03 |
Wendy Skaife (Member) |
10:12 |
Nick Trowell (Member) |
10:21 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
10:30 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
10:39 |
Robert Gray (Guest/Member) |
10:48 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:06 |
Max Lane (Guest/Member) |
11:24 |
Corporate Golf (Corporate) |
12:45 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
Mon 5 Feb |
07:30 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:27 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:36 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:45 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:54 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
10:03 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
10:30 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:39 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Kevin Dalton (Member) |
11:06 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:15 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:24 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
11:33 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
11:51 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
12:09 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
12:27 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
18:30 - 20:00 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
Tue 6 Feb |
07:30 - 08:06 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:15 - 08:33 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:42 |
John Aldington (Member) |
08:51 - 09:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:36 |
John Meadows (Visitor) |
09:45 - 11:24 |
Ladies Social Golf (Competition) |
11:51 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
13:30 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
14:06 |
Paul Hazel (Member) |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Rabbits Committee Meeting - New room - General Info |
Wed 7 Feb |
07:30 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Alan Firth (Member) |
09:36 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:45 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:54 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:03 - 10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Kevin Dalton (Member) |
11:06 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:15 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:24 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:33 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
12:09 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
12:18 |
Mark Sayer (Guest/Member) |
12:30 - 14:30 |
LIZ HAW - New Meeting Room |
12:45 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
12:54 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
13:03 |
Christopher Naylor (Member) |
13:12 |
Dominic Creamer (Member) |
13:30 |
Bert Kemkes (Member) |
13:57 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
14:33 |
Derek Helme (Member) |
15:09 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
Thu 8 Feb |
07:30 - 07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:06 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:15 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:33 - 08:42 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:51 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
09:00 |
Robert Frater (Member) |
09:09 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
09:27 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:36 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
09:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 - 10:03 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:12 - 10:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:39 - 10:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:00 - 12:00 |
Seniors Meeting - New Meeting Room |
11:06 |
Michael Ellis (Visitor) |
11:33 |
Derek Helme (Member) |
12:00 - 15:30 |
joyce gafney - Dining Room |
12:30 - 16:00 |
BOB FAULDS FUNERAL TEA - Main Lounge |
12:30 - 15:30 |
BOB FAULDS FUNERAL TEA - General Info |
14:00 - 16:30 |
Ladies Committee Meeting - New Meeting Room |
Fri 9 Feb |
07:21 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:36 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:45 - 09:54 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:03 |
Stuart Berry (Guest/Member) |
10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Kevin Dalton (Member) |
12:45 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
14:33 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
Sat 10 Feb |
07:24 - 08:54 |
Team of 4 Florida Scramble (Competition) |
09:03 |
Team Of 4 Florida Scramble (Competition) |
09:12 - 13:24 |
Team of 4 Florida Scramble (Competition) |
13:33 |
Adam Baker (Visitor) |
Sun 11 Feb |
07:21 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Alfie Redman (Member) |
09:36 - 09:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
10:03 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:12 |
Wendy Skaife (Member) |
10:21 |
Tim Gillatt (Member) |
10:30 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
10:39 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:48 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
10:57 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
11:15 |
Jonny Noble (Member) |
11:51 |
James Brennan (Member) |
12:45 |
Blair Scott (Member) |
12:54 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
Mon 12 Feb |
07:21 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:27 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:36 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:45 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:54 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
10:03 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:12 - 10:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:39 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:15 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:24 |
David Tree (Member) |
11:33 |
John Crowther (Member) |
11:51 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
12:09 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
18:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
Tue 13 Feb |
07:21 - 07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:06 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:15 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:24 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:33 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:42 - 08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:09 - 11:06 |
Ladies Monthly Stableford (Competition) |
10:00 - 11:00 |
Meeting (JM/DB) - New Meeting Room |
11:15 |
Michael Johnson (Visitor) |
11:42 |
Willemien Kemkes-Brouwer (Member) |
11:51 |
Josephine Walker (Member) |
12:00 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
12:18 |
Robert Almond (Member) |
13:30 |
Simon Butterwith (Member) |
14:30 - 15:30 |
Clubhouse Development Meeting - New Meeting Room |
Wed 14 Feb |
07:12 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:36 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Eric Wealleans (Member) |
10:03 - 10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Paul Martin (Member) |
11:06 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:15 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:24 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:33 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:42 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:51 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
12:00 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:27 |
Anthony Armstrong (Member) |
12:45 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
Thu 15 Feb |
07:12 - 07:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:57 |
Simon Chadwick (Member) |
08:06 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:15 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:24 - 09:09 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
09:27 |
Jerome Peel (Member) |
09:36 |
Robert Frater (Member) |
09:45 |
Viv Allison (Member) |
09:54 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:03 |
Sue Almond (Member) |
10:12 - 10:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:48 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
10:57 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
13:03 |
Mark Davies (Member) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
Board meeting - Small Lounge |
Fri 16 Feb |
07:12 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:36 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:45 - 10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
James Harwood (Visitor) |
11:15 |
Richard Griffiths (Visitor) |
11:24 |
John Padgett (Visitor) |
11:42 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
11:51 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
12:00 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
12:27 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
12:45 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
15:09 |
Bert Kemkes (Member) |
18:30 - 23:00 |
RABBITS PRIZE GIVING - Dining Room |
Sat 17 Feb |
07:06 - 09:21 |
Team of 4 (2 to count) (Competition) |
09:30 |
Team Of 4 (2 To Count) (Competition) |
09:39 - 13:24 |
Team of 4 (2 to count) (Competition) |
13:33 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
13:42 |
Sam Frankland (Member) |
14:00 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
Sun 18 Feb |
07:03 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Thomas Hailwood (Member) |
09:36 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 |
Richard Geary (Member) |
09:54 |
Jennifer Hill (Member) |
10:03 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:12 |
Boo Orman (Member) |
10:21 |
Robert Gray (Guest/Member) |
10:30 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
10:39 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:48 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
10:57 |
John Orrell (Corporate) |
11:06 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
12:00 |
Graeme Smith (Visitor) |
12:09 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
12:27 |
Nick Trowell (Member) |
12:36 |
Frank Farmer (Member) |
12:54 |
James Haveron (Member) |
13:03 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
13:21 |
Bert Kemkes (Member) |
13:30 |
Steve Lee (Member) |
13:48 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
14:15 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
Mon 19 Feb |
07:03 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:27 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:36 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:45 |
Sue Hood (Member) |
09:54 |
Keith Florence (Guest/Member) |
10:03 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:06 |
Pam Gains (Visitor) |
11:15 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:33 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
12:30 - 13:30 |
HDSLGC AGM - Pre meeting + Lunch - Small Lounge |
13:21 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
14:00 - 15:00 |
HDSLGC AGM - Pre meeting - Dining Room |
14:06 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
15:00 - 16:00 |
HDSLGC AGM - Committee + Coffee - Small Lounge |
18:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
Tue 20 Feb |
07:03 - 07:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:57 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:06 - 08:15 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:24 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:33 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:42 - 08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
jamie Lumsden (Member) |
09:09 - 10:30 |
Multiplier Team Of 3 Stableford (Competition) |
11:06 |
Judy Leake (Member) |
11:15 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
11:33 |
Chris Newton (Visitor) |
11:42 |
Stephen Cock (Member) |
11:51 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
12:00 |
John Myers (Member) |
12:18 |
Stephen Jordan (Member) |
12:27 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
13:03 |
Simon Chadwick (Member) |
13:12 |
David Rimington (Member) |
13:48 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
14:06 |
Charles Lane (Member) |
14:15 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
14:24 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
15:00 |
Roderick Smith (Member) |
15:18 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
16:00 - 17:00 |
H&S Meeting - New Meeting Room |
Wed 21 Feb |
06:50 - 07:50 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 09:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:20 |
David Rowlay (Member) |
09:30 |
Alan Firth (Member) |
09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:50 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:00 - 10:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:40 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:50 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:00 - 12:30 |
Handicap Committee Meeting - New Meeting Room |
11:00 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:10 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:20 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:30 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:40 |
Paul Martin (Member) |
11:50 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
12:00 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:10 |
Kevin Dalton (Member) |
12:20 |
jamie Lumsden (Member) |
13:10 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
14:00 - 16:00 |
interviews - New Meeting Room |
14:30 |
Luke Donnelly (Member) |
Thu 22 Feb |
06:54 - 07:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:48 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:06 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:15 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:33 - 08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Stephen Wildridge (Member) |
09:09 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
09:27 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:36 |
Jerome Peel (Member) |
09:45 |
Robert Frater (Member) |
09:54 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:03 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:12 - 10:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
10:39 - 10:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:42 |
Alan Wells (Member) |
12:00 |
John Myers (Member) |
12:18 |
Colin McCaw (Member) |
12:27 |
Sandra Dewey (Member) |
13:00 - 15:00 |
OWL MEETING - Dining Room |
Fri 23 Feb |
06:54 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:36 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:45 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
09:54 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
10:03 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:48 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:33 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
12:27 |
Steven Riley (Member) |
12:45 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:03 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
18:30 - 21:00 |
Rabbits AGM & Committee Meeting - New Meeting Room |
Sat 24 Feb |
06:57 |
Texas (Competition) |
07:06 - 13:42 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
13:51 |
George Ellis (Visitor) |
14:00 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
14:09 |
Harry Lee (Member) |
Sun 25 Feb |
06:54 - 09:18 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Sarah Pearson (Member) |
09:36 |
Mark Winter (Member) |
09:45 |
Jack Farrer (Guest/Member) |
09:54 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
10:03 |
Pat Benson (Member) |
10:12 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
10:21 |
Robert Gray (Guest/Member) |
10:30 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
10:48 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
10:57 |
Frank Farmer (Member) |
11:06 |
Stephen McPhee (Member) |
11:15 |
Andrew Beardmore (Member) |
11:24 |
Chris Bailey (Visitor) |
11:33 |
Billy Burgoyne (Guest/Member) |
11:42 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
11:51 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
12:00 |
Alexander Walkinshaw (Member) |
12:36 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
13:03 |
Blair Robertson (Member) |
13:30 |
Steve Lee (Member) |
13:57 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
14:06 |
Andrew Fowler (Member) |
14:15 |
Anthony Armstrong (Member) |
15:27 |
Nick Trowell (Member) |
Mon 26 Feb |
06:45 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:27 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:36 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:45 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:54 |
John Lewis (Member) |
10:03 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:06 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
11:15 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:24 |
Visitor (Visitor) |
11:33 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
12:00 |
Ray Bassett (Member) |
12:27 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
13:57 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
18:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
Tue 27 Feb |
06:45 |
(Reserved For Members) |
06:54 - 07:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:39 - 08:15 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 16:00 |
Shaun Johnson (new meeting room) - General Info |
08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:33 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:42 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:51 |
John Aldington (Member) |
09:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:09 - 11:06 |
Florida Scramble (Competition) |
11:33 |
Chris Jacks (Guest/Member) |
11:42 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
11:51 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
12:09 |
Robert Almond (Member) |
12:27 |
David Frayne (Member) |
12:36 |
David Balsdon (Member) |
12:45 |
Wallace (Visitor) |
13:48 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
13:57 - 14:06 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
14:33 |
Max Sowray (Member) |
14:51 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
15:09 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
Wed 28 Feb |
06:45 - 07:57 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:06 - 08:24 |
Course Closed (Closed) |
08:33 - 08:42 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:51 |
jamie Lumsden (Member) |
09:00 |
David Rowlay (Member) |
09:09 - 09:27 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:36 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:45 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
09:54 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
10:03 - 10:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
Kevin Dalton (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
11:06 |
Paul Martin (Member) |
11:15 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:24 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:33 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:42 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
12:00 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
13:12 |
David Frayne (Member) |
13:21 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
14:06 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
14:15 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
14:24 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
14:33 |
Luke Donnelly (Member) |
15:00 |
Mark Davies (Member) |
15:18 |
Roderick Smith (Member) |
Thu 29 Feb |
06:45 - 07:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:39 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:48 - 07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:06 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:15 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:33 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:42 |
John Aldington (Member) |
08:51 - 09:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:09 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
09:18 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
09:27 |
Peter Watson (Member) |
09:36 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:45 |
Robert Frater (Member) |
09:54 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:03 |
Linda McPhee (Member) |
10:12 |
Patricia Capps (Member) |
10:21 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
10:30 |
Shaun Whiteley (Member) |
10:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:48 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
13:03 |
John Myers (Member) |
14:00 - 17:30 |
charlotte jewellery day - Dining Room |
14:00 - 17:30 |
charlotte jewellery day - General Info |