Time |
Name |
Fri 1 Dec |
07:42 - 09:03 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:12 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:21 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:30 - 09:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:57 |
Sandra Dewey (Member) |
10:06 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:15 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:24 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
10:33 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:42 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:51 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
11:18 |
Graham Denison (Member) |
11:54 |
Alistair Kaye (Member) |
12:03 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
12:21 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:30 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
12:48 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
12:57 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
Sat 2 Dec |
07:45 - 12:24 |
Winter League Round 2 (Competition) |
12:33 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
12:42 |
(Member) |
12:51 |
Alfie Redman (Member) |
13:00 - 15:00 |
Robert Burgess - 'Family' Christmas Lunch - Dining Room |
13:00 |
sarah henn (Visitor) |
13:18 |
Steve Lee (Member) |
13:45 |
Alfie Dean (Member) |
Sun 3 Dec |
07:42 - 09:39 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:48 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
09:57 |
Jennifer Hill (Member) |
10:06 |
Simon Rodham (Member) |
10:15 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
10:24 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:33 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:42 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
10:51 |
David Entwisle (Member) |
11:00 |
Chris Ball (Member) |
11:18 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
11:36 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
Mon 4 Dec |
07:51 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 15:30 |
PRIVATE MEETING D SWALES - Small Lounge |
09:21 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:39 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:48 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:57 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
10:06 - 10:15 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:33 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:42 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:51 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
11:00 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
11:09 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:18 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:27 |
David Tree (Member) |
18:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
Tue 5 Dec |
07:51 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
08:00 |
Gordon Simms (Member) |
08:09 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:18 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:27 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:36 |
John Aldington (Member) |
09:03 - 11:27 |
Ladies Stableford (Competition) |
11:45 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:54 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
13:30 - 16:00 |
swim group - Dining Room (Christmas Lunch) |
Wed 6 Dec |
07:51 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:39 |
John Parker (Member) |
09:48 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:57 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:06 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:33 |
Paul Martin (Member) |
10:42 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:51 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:09 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:18 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:27 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:36 |
Mike Frayne (Member) |
11:45 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:03 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
12:12 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
13:42 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
Thu 7 Dec |
07:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:09 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:18 |
John Aldington (Member) |
08:27 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:36 - 08:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:54 |
Robert Frater (Member) |
09:03 - 09:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
John Ferguson (Member) |
09:39 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
09:48 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:57 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:06 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
10:15 |
Sheila Robertson (Member) |
10:24 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:33 |
Sylvia Bagnall (Member) |
11:00 |
David Tree (Member) |
11:09 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
12:12 |
Colin McCaw (Member) |
12:57 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
18:00 - 22:30 |
mixed christmas dinner - Dining Room |
Fri 8 Dec |
07:51 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:30 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:39 - 09:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 - 12:00 |
HDUGC Presidents Meeting - Small Lounge |
10:06 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:15 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
10:24 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:33 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:42 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:30 - 12:30 |
Sustainability Meeting - General Info |
11:45 |
Glenn Manby (Member) |
11:54 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
12:21 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:30 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:30 - 16:30 |
max lane - Dining Room |
14:00 - 14:18 |
David Frayne (Member) |
Sat 9 Dec |
07:54 - 12:24 |
Turkey Trot (Competition) |
12:33 - 13:18 |
Junior's Tinsel Scramble (Competition) |
13:27 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
13:36 |
Sarah Pearson (Member) |
13:45 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
13:54 |
Bert Kemkes (Member) |
Sun 10 Dec |
08:00 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 |
Alfie Redman (Member) |
09:30 - 09:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:48 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
09:57 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:06 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
10:15 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:33 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
11:00 |
Nick Trowell (Member) |
15:00 - 18:00 |
childrens party - Dining Room |
Mon 11 Dec |
08:00 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:30 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:39 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:48 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:57 |
Ann Jowett (Member) |
10:06 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:15 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
10:24 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:33 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:42 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:51 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
11:09 |
David Tree (Member) |
18:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
Tue 12 Dec |
08:00 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
08:09 |
Gordon Simms (Member) |
08:18 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:27 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:45 |
John Aldington (Member) |
09:12 - 10:33 |
Ladies Stableford and Granny Cup (Competition) |
10:00 - 12:00 |
South Elevation Works Pre-Start Meeting - General Info |
11:00 - 11:09 |
Ladies Belmont Challenge (Competition) |
11:54 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
12:00 - 12:30 |
caroline - Dining Room |
12:30 - 17:30 |
Dorothy Parker - Dining Room |
16:00 - 17:30 |
Greens Committee Meeting (new meeting room) - General Info |
Wed 13 Dec |
08:00 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 |
John Parker (Member) |
09:30 |
Alan Firth (Member) |
09:39 |
Paul Farrand (Member) |
09:48 |
David Brown (Member) |
09:57 |
Eric Wealleans (Member) |
10:06 - 10:15 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:33 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
10:42 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:51 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:09 |
Joe Isle (Member) |
11:45 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
11:54 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
12:03 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
13:42 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
15:30 - 18:00 |
king clubs 19th - General Info |
18:30 - 23:00 |
Ladies Christmas Dinner and Prize Presentation - Dining Room |
Thu 14 Dec |
08:00 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:09 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:18 |
John Aldington (Member) |
08:27 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:36 - 08:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:54 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
09:03 - 09:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 |
John Ferguson (Member) |
09:30 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
09:39 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:48 |
Dorothy Ingledew (Member) |
09:57 - 10:06 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:15 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:33 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:42 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:51 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:00 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
11:36 |
John Myers (Member) |
12:12 |
Colin McCaw (Member) |
12:30 - 15:00 |
smart in 19th - General Info |
14:00 - 19:00 |
richard wright - Small Lounge |
Fri 15 Dec |
08:00 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:30 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:39 |
John Parry (Member) |
09:48 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
09:57 |
Pete Smith (Member) |
10:06 |
Stephen English (Member) |
10:15 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:24 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:33 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:42 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:51 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:09 - 11:27 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:36 |
Simon Butterwith (Member) |
11:45 |
Stan Fearnley (Member) |
11:54 - 12:03 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:12 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
12:21 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:30 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
12:39 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
12:48 - 13:24 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:00 - 15:30 |
Stan Fearnley - Dining Room |
13:33 |
David Frayne (Member) |
13:42 |
Jim Weaver (Member) |
13:51 - 14:54 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
17:30 - 22:30 |
carols - Dining Room |
Sat 16 Dec |
08:03 - 12:24 |
Team of 4 Multiplier (Competition) |
12:33 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
12:42 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
12:51 |
Bentley (Visitor) |
13:00 |
Harvey Auckland (Member) |
13:09 - 13:18 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:27 |
Jim Weaver (Member) |
13:36 |
Steve Lee (Member) |
13:45 - 15:42 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Sun 17 Dec |
08:00 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 - 09:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:48 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
09:57 |
Pat Benson (Member) |
10:06 |
Tina Meadows (Member) |
10:15 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
10:24 |
Robert Gray (Guest/Member) |
10:33 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:42 |
Max Lane (Member) |
10:51 |
Andrew Beardmore (Member) |
11:09 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:18 - 11:36 |
Ladies Reverse Waltz -Weekend Ladies (Competition) |
11:45 |
Ladies Reverse Waltz - Weekend Ladies (Competition) |
11:54 |
Cynthia Parker (Member) |
12:03 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
12:12 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
12:21 |
Richard Brady (Member) |
12:30 |
Andrew Hedley (Member) |
12:39 - 12:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:06 |
Nick Crouse (Member) |
13:15 - 13:24 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:33 |
Jim Weaver (Member) |
13:42 - 13:51 |
Bookable For Members (Member) |
14:00 |
Jonathan Callard (Member) |
14:09 |
John Lewis (Member) |
14:18 - 15:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Mon 18 Dec |
08:00 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:30 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:39 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:48 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:57 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
10:06 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:15 |
Ann Jowett (Member) |
10:24 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:33 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:42 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:51 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Billy Burgoyne (Member) |
11:18 |
David Tree (Member) |
11:27 |
Nick Trowell (Member) |
11:36 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:45 - 11:54 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:03 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:12 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
12:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:30 - 15:30 |
david Molyneaux - General Info |
12:30 |
Andrew Hedley (Member) |
12:39 - 12:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:57 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:00 - 17:30 |
richard ord - Dining Room |
13:06 - 15:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
18:30 - 21:30 |
ROTARY - Dining Room |
Tue 19 Dec |
08:09 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:18 |
John Aldington (Member) |
08:27 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:45 |
Gordon Simms (Member) |
08:54 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
09:03 - 11:00 |
Ladies Reverse Waltz (Competition) |
11:18 |
Robert Almond (Member) |
11:27 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
11:36 |
Mark Davies (Member) |
11:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:54 |
Darren Swales (Member) |
12:03 - 12:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:30 - 16:30 |
ROGER BANCROFT - Dining Room |
13:06 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
13:15 - 13:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
14:00 |
Charles Lane (Member) |
14:09 - 15:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Wed 20 Dec |
08:09 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:39 |
John Parker (Member) |
09:48 |
Gordon Carr (Member) |
09:57 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:06 |
Bookable For Members (Guest/Member) |
10:15 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:33 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:42 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
10:51 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:09 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:18 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:27 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:36 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
11:45 |
Stuart Reid (Guest/Member) |
12:03 |
Algar (Visitor) |
12:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:21 |
Carl Westerman (Guest/Member) |
12:30 |
Simon Wheeler (Member) |
12:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:48 |
Jim Weaver (Member) |
12:57 |
James Watson (Member) |
13:00 - 17:30 |
HAZEL BENNETT CHRISTMAS - Dining Room |
13:06 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
13:15 - 13:24 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:30 - 14:00 |
CRONIN - General Info |
13:33 |
Linda McPhee (Member) |
13:42 - 15:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
14:30 - 17:30 |
St Arbeck's Rovers - General Info |
18:00 - 22:00 |
Wednesday Boys - Dining Room |
Thu 21 Dec |
08:09 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:18 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:27 |
John Aldington (Member) |
08:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:45 - 08:54 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:03 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
09:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
John Ferguson (Member) |
09:39 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:48 |
Robert Frater (Member) |
09:57 |
Sam Everson (Reserved For Members) |
10:06 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:15 - 10:24 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:33 |
Nick Jarrett (Corporate) |
10:42 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
10:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:09 - 11:36 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:45 - 11:54 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:03 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:21 - 12:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:06 |
Linda McPhee (Member) |
13:15 - 15:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
Board Meeting - Small Lounge |
Fri 22 Dec |
08:09 - 09:03 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:12 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:21 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:30 |
Anthony Armstrong (Member) |
09:39 |
Thomas Hailwood (Guest/Member) |
09:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:57 - 10:06 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:15 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:24 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:33 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:42 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:51 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:00 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
11:09 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:18 - 11:27 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:36 |
Linda McPhee (Member) |
11:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:54 |
Danny Rowe (Member) |
12:03 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:12 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:30 |
Andrew Doyle (Guest/Member) |
12:39 - 13:33 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:42 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:51 - 14:09 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
14:18 |
Harry Lee (Member) |
14:27 - 15:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Sat 23 Dec |
08:03 - 12:24 |
Team Of 4 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
12:33 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
12:42 |
Jack Ward (Member) |
12:51 - 13:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:09 |
Sam Frankland (Member) |
13:18 - 13:27 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:36 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
13:45 - 13:54 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
14:03 |
Jonathan Callard (Member) |
14:12 - 15:42 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Sun 24 Dec |
08:09 - 09:03 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:12 - 09:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:48 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
09:57 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:06 - 10:15 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:33 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:42 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:51 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
11:00 |
Fletcher (Visitor) |
11:09 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:18 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:27 |
Bookable For Members (Visitor) |
11:36 - 14:54 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
15:03 |
John Lewis (Member) |
15:12 - 15:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Mon 25 Dec |
08:09 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 - 15:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Tue 26 Dec |
08:09 |
Paul Hazel (Member) |
08:18 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:36 - 08:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:54 |
Jack Balsdon (Member) |
09:03 |
Neil Wallace (Member) |
09:12 - 09:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
09:39 - 09:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:57 |
Vanessa Conway (Member) |
10:06 - 10:15 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:33 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:42 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:51 |
Alfie Redman (Member) |
11:00 |
Andrew Pickles (Member) |
11:09 - 11:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:54 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
12:03 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:12 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
12:21 |
Alexander Walkinshaw (Member) |
12:30 |
Alfie Weaver (Member) |
12:39 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:48 - 12:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:06 |
Harry Allinson (Member) |
13:15 - 13:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
14:00 |
John Lewis (Member) |
14:09 - 15:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Wed 27 Dec |
08:09 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 - 09:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:39 |
David Rowlay (Member) |
09:48 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
09:57 |
Eric Wealleans (Member) |
10:06 - 10:15 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:33 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:42 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:51 |
Stephen English (Member) |
11:00 |
Richard Geary (Member) |
11:09 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:18 |
Eric Chapman (Member) |
11:27 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:36 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:45 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
11:54 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:03 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
12:12 |
Harvey Swales (Member) |
12:21 - 12:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:39 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
12:48 - 12:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:06 |
Pete Smith (Member) |
13:15 - 15:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 28 Dec |
08:09 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:18 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:27 - 08:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:54 |
Frank Roberts (Member) |
09:03 |
Keith Rogers (Member) |
09:12 - 09:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:39 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
09:48 - 09:57 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:06 - 10:33 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:42 |
James Brennan (Member) |
10:51 |
Richard Geary (Member) |
11:00 |
David Tree (Member) |
11:09 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:27 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:36 |
Derek Helme (Member) |
11:45 - 12:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:21 |
Colin McCaw (Member) |
12:30 - 15:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Fri 29 Dec |
08:09 - 09:12 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:21 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:30 |
Darren Swales (Member) |
09:39 |
Johnny Pearson (Member) |
09:48 |
James Brennan (Member) |
09:57 |
Kevin Anderson (Member) |
10:06 |
Roy Huddart (Member) |
10:15 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:24 |
Kevin Dalton (Member) |
10:33 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:42 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:51 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:00 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:09 |
Sam Bainbridge (Member) |
11:18 |
Jacques Clarkson (Member) |
11:27 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:36 - 11:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:54 |
Pete Smith (Member) |
12:03 |
Alexander Walkinshaw (Member) |
12:12 |
Elliot Pickering (Member) |
12:21 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:30 - 12:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:06 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:15 - 15:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Sat 30 Dec |
08:00 - 12:57 |
Foursomes Medal (Competition) |
13:06 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
13:15 - 13:24 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
13:33 |
Nick Crouse (Member) |
13:42 - 13:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
Sun 31 Dec |
08:06 - 09:09 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:18 - 09:27 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:36 |
James Brennan (Member) |
09:45 - 09:54 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:03 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:12 |
George Firth (Member) |
10:21 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:30 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:39 - 10:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:57 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:06 - 11:33 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
11:42 |
Alexander Walkinshaw (Member) |
11:51 - 12:18 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
12:27 |
Nick Trowell (Member) |
12:36 - 15:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |