Time |
Name |
Wed 1 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:30 |
Tim Farley (Member) |
09:40 |
Alan Firth (Reserved For Members) |
09:50 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:00 |
David Rowlay (Member) |
10:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:40 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:10 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:20 |
Andrew Keywood (Member) |
11:30 |
David Walkinshaw (Member) |
11:40 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:50 |
Frank Farmer (Member) |
12:00 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:10 |
Richard Rhodes (Visitor) |
13:00 |
Peter Trueman (Member) |
13:30 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
13:40 |
Catherine Edwards (Member) |
14:10 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
Thu 2 Mar |
06:50 - 07:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:40 |
David Evans (Member) |
07:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
Simon Chadwick (Member) |
08:10 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:20 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:30 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:50 |
Joseph Cromack (Member) |
09:00 |
Robert Hearld (Member) |
09:10 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:20 |
Jennifer Hill (Member) |
09:30 |
Jerome Peel (Member) |
09:40 |
Andrew Fowler (Member) |
09:50 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:00 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:10 |
Viv Allison (Member) |
10:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:40 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
10:50 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:00 |
Linda McPhee (Guest/Member) |
11:10 |
Nickson (Visitor) |
11:20 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
11:40 |
Peter Nelson (Member) |
14:00 |
Martin Gobbi (Member) |
15:00 |
Lawrence (Guest/Member) |
Fri 3 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:20 - 09:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:40 - 09:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 |
Thomas Murphy (Guest/Member) |
10:10 |
Will Bailey (Visitor) |
10:20 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Guest/Member) |
10:40 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:10 |
Margaret Lander (Member) |
11:20 |
Tessa Kingston (Member) |
11:50 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
12:00 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
12:20 |
David Droy (Member) |
12:30 - 12:40 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
12:50 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:20 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
13:40 |
Josephine Walker (Member) |
14:30 |
Terry Crystal (Member) |
15:00 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
15:10 |
David Frayne (Member) |
15:30 |
Peter Manning (Member) |
16:00 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
16:20 |
Frederick James (Member) |
Sat 4 Mar |
06:37 - 07:04 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
07:13 - 07:22 |
Winter League Round 4 (Competition) |
07:31 - 08:07 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
08:00 - 08:30 |
Ladies Alternate Day Stableford (Competition) - General Info |
08:16 |
Winter League Round 4 (Competition) |
08:25 - 08:34 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
08:43 |
Winter League Round 4 (Competition) |
08:52 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
09:01 - 09:10 |
Winter League Round 4 (Competition) |
09:19 - 09:28 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
09:37 |
Winter League Round 4 (Competition) |
09:46 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
09:55 |
Robin L Hinchley (Competition) |
10:04 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
10:13 |
Winter League Round 4 (Competition) |
10:22 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
10:31 |
Winter League Round 4 (Competition) |
10:40 - 10:58 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
11:07 - 11:16 |
Winter League Round 4 (Competition) |
11:25 - 11:43 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
11:52 - 12:01 |
Winter League Round 4 (Competition) |
12:10 - 12:28 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
12:37 - 12:46 |
Winter League Round 4 (Competition) |
12:55 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
13:04 |
Richard RM Mackenzie (Member) |
13:13 - 13:22 |
Winter League Round 4 - CH (Competition) |
13:40 |
Louise Sellars (Member) |
15:01 - 15:10 |
WLG (Reserved) |
Sun 5 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 09:30 |
Ladies Alternate Day Stableford (Competition) - General Info |
09:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Simon Rodham (Guest/Member) |
09:30 - 09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:50 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
10:00 |
Tina Meadows (Member) |
10:10 |
Neil Diamond (Guest/Member) |
10:20 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:30 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
10:40 - 10:50 |
Guest (Visitor) |
11:00 |
Kevin Howe (Member) |
11:10 |
Stuart Bleasdale (Member) |
11:20 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:30 |
Kirk Eckard (Member) |
11:50 |
Alexander Carrington (Member) |
12:10 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
12:20 |
Ryan Hale (Visitor) |
12:30 |
Joe Whiteley (Member) |
12:40 |
Mark Davies (Member) |
12:50 |
Sean Johnson (Member) |
13:00 |
Sebastian Gaspar-Dunn (Member) |
13:30 |
Peter Raybaud (Member) |
13:40 |
Charlie Sykes (Member) |
13:50 |
Tim Fox (Member) |
14:00 |
Frances Trowell (Member) |
14:10 |
Peter Manning (Member) |
14:30 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
14:40 |
Richard Geary (Member) |
14:50 |
Harry Frankland (Member) |
15:00 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
15:20 |
Bert Kemkes (Member) |
Mon 6 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:50 |
Neil Parker (Guest/Member) |
10:00 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:10 |
Barry Grant (Member) |
11:20 |
Stephen Cock (Member) |
12:00 |
John Gray (Member) |
12:20 |
Laurence Dunn (Member) |
12:30 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
12:50 |
Ray Bassett (Member) |
13:00 |
Martin Procter (Guest/Member) |
16:00 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
18:30 - 21:00 |
ROTARY CLUB - Dining Room |
Tue 7 Mar |
08:00 |
Gordon Simms (Member) |
08:20 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:30 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:40 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
08:50 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
09:20 - 11:30 |
Ladies Stableford (Competition) |
12:10 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
12:20 |
Lawrence Dunn (Guest/Member) |
12:50 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
13:50 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
Wed 8 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
David Rance (Member) |
09:20 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:30 |
Tim Farley (Member) |
09:40 |
Alan Firth (Member) |
09:50 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:00 |
John Parker (Member) |
10:20 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:40 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:10 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:20 |
Andrew Keywood (Member) |
11:30 |
David Walkinshaw (Member) |
11:40 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
12:20 |
Billy Burgoyne (Visitor) |
18:30 - 21:30 |
Progressive Whist - Main Lounge |
Thu 9 Mar |
06:50 - 07:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:40 - 08:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:10 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:20 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:50 |
David Underwood (Member) |
09:00 |
Andrew Fowler (Member) |
09:10 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:20 |
Stephen Wildridge (Member) |
09:30 |
Judy Holroyde (Member) |
09:40 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
09:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:00 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:10 |
Helga Perkins (Member) |
10:20 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:40 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
11:00 |
William Watson (Member) |
11:20 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
12:30 |
Peter Nelson (Member) |
Fri 10 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:50 - 10:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:50 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:30 |
Margaret Lander (Member) |
11:50 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
12:00 |
David May (Member) |
12:10 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
12:40 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:00 - 13:30 |
HGC Annual Dinner Guests (Reserved) |
13:40 |
HG Annual Dinner Guests (Reserved) |
19:00 - 22:30 |
Annual Dinner - Dining Room |
19:00 - 19:30 |
Annual Dinner - Private Drinks - Small Lounge |
Sat 11 Mar |
06:28 - 06:46 |
Course Closed (Closed) |
06:55 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier - CH (Competition) |
07:04 - 07:13 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier (Competition) |
07:22 - 07:49 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier - CH (Competition) |
07:58 - 08:07 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier (Competition) |
08:16 - 08:34 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier - CH (Competition) |
08:43 - 08:52 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier (Competition) |
09:01 - 09:10 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier - CH (Competition) |
09:19 - 09:28 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier (Competition) |
09:37 - 09:55 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier - CH (Competition) |
10:04 - 10:13 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier (Competition) |
10:22 - 10:40 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier - CH (Competition) |
10:49 - 10:58 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier (Competition) |
11:07 - 11:25 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier - CH (Competition) |
11:34 - 11:43 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier (Competition) |
11:52 - 12:10 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier - CH (Competition) |
12:19 - 12:28 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier (Competition) |
12:37 - 12:55 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier - CH (Competition) |
13:04 - 13:13 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier (Competition) |
13:22 - 13:40 |
Team Of 3 Multiplier - CH (Competition) |
14:16 - 14:34 |
WLG 9 Holes (Reserved) |
Sun 12 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Bookable For Members (Guest/Member) |
09:20 |
Thomas Hailwood (Member) |
09:30 |
Alexander Carrington (Member) |
09:40 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
09:50 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:00 |
Vanessa Conway (Member) |
10:10 |
Ann Lancaster (Member) |
10:20 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:30 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:40 |
Patrick Harper (Member) |
10:50 |
John Shepherd (Member) |
11:00 |
Jonny Noble (Member) |
11:20 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
12:00 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
Mon 13 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Barry Grant (Member) |
09:30 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:40 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:50 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
10:00 |
Ann Jowett (Member) |
10:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:10 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:20 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
11:40 |
Duncan Robson (Member) |
12:30 |
Andrew Wicken (Member) |
12:40 |
Martin Procter (Member) |
13:30 |
Boo Orman (Member) |
18:30 - 21:00 |
ROTARY CLUB - Dining Room |
Tue 14 Mar |
06:50 - 07:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:10 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:20 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:30 |
Robin Hinchley (Member) |
08:40 - 08:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 - 11:50 |
Ladies Belmont Challenge (Competition) |
11:00 - 15:00 |
hep worth funeral tea - Dining Room |
12:40 |
Stephen Cock (Member) |
12:50 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
17:30 - 18:30 |
Greens Committee Meeting - Small Lounge |
Wed 15 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:20 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:30 |
Tim Farley (Member) |
09:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:50 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:00 |
John Parker (Member) |
10:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 - 12:30 |
Ladies Committee Meeting - Small Lounge |
10:40 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:10 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:20 |
Andrew Keywood (Member) |
11:30 |
David Walkinshaw (Member) |
11:40 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:50 |
Vincent McLaughlin (Member) |
12:00 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:10 |
Daniel Larwood (Visitor) |
12:30 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
13:00 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
13:40 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
13:50 |
Mike Thomas (Member) |
14:00 |
Mark Richardson (Member) |
14:10 |
Graham Denison (Member) |
14:30 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
18:00 - 22:30 |
QUIZ NIGHT - Dining Room |
Thu 16 Mar |
06:50 - 07:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:40 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:10 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:20 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:30 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:50 |
Arti Sivanandarajah (Member) |
09:00 |
Stephen Wildridge (Member) |
09:10 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:20 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
09:30 |
Jerome Peel (Member) |
09:40 |
David Underwood (Member) |
09:50 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:10 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:20 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
10:30 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
10:40 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
10:50 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
11:00 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:20 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
11:30 |
Judy Holroyde (Member) |
12:00 |
Lindsay Raybaud (Member) |
12:10 |
Peter Bainbridge (Member) |
12:20 |
Alfie Lumsden (Member) |
14:00 |
Andrew Doyle (Member) |
14:10 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
15:50 - 16:10 |
WLG (Reserved) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
Board Meeting - Small Lounge |
Fri 17 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:20 - 09:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:50 |
Judith Nickols (Member) |
10:00 |
Jonny Noble (Guest/Member) |
10:10 |
John Gray (Guest/Member) |
10:20 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:20 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
11:40 |
Margaret Lander (Member) |
12:00 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
12:10 |
David May (Guest/Member) |
12:20 |
Alistair Kaye (Member) |
12:40 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:00 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
13:10 |
Peter Raybaud (Guest/Member) |
13:20 |
Blair Robertson (Member) |
13:30 - 16:30 |
SUSANNA LEWIS - Small Lounge |
13:30 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
14:00 |
William Culver-Dodds (Member) |
14:10 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
14:30 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
15:00 |
Glenn Sherwood (Member) |
15:40 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
16:10 |
Ben Sabberton (Guest/Member) |
16:30 |
Sebastian Gaspar-Dunn (Member) |
Sat 18 Mar |
06:28 - 06:46 |
Course Closed (Closed) |
06:55 |
4BBB Medal - CH (Competition) |
07:04 - 07:13 |
4BBB Medal (Competition) |
07:22 - 07:49 |
4BBB Medal - CH (Competition) |
07:58 - 08:07 |
4BBB Medal (Competition) |
08:16 - 08:43 |
4BBB Medal - CH (Competition) |
08:52 |
4BBB Medal (Competition) |
09:01 - 09:19 |
4BBB Medal - CH (Competition) |
09:28 - 09:46 |
4BBB Medal (Competition) |
09:55 - 10:22 |
4BBB Medal - CH (Competition) |
10:31 - 10:40 |
4BBB Medal (Competition) |
10:49 - 11:16 |
4BBB Medal - CH (Competition) |
11:25 - 11:34 |
4BBB Medal (Competition) |
11:43 - 12:10 |
4BBB Medal - CH (Competition) |
12:19 - 12:37 |
4BBB Medal (Competition) |
12:46 - 13:13 |
4BBB Medal - CH (Competition) |
13:22 - 13:40 |
4BBB Medal (Competition) |
13:58 |
Alex Pouncett (Guest/Member) |
14:07 |
Billy Skelton (Visitor) |
14:16 |
Frederick James (Member) |
14:25 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
14:34 |
Steve Lee (Member) |
15:10 |
Elliot Pickering (Member) |
Sun 19 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 09:30 |
Ladies Alternate Day Stableford (Competition) - General Info |
09:10 - 09:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Alexander Carrington (Member) |
09:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:50 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:00 |
Vanessa Conway (Member) |
10:10 |
Adam Crawfurd-Porter (Member) |
10:20 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:30 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:50 |
Patrick Harper (Member) |
11:00 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:10 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
11:20 |
Christopher Naylor (Member) |
11:30 - 16:30 |
MOTHERS DAY - Dining Room |
11:40 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
11:50 |
Luke Edwards (Member) |
12:10 |
Sandra Dewey (Member) |
12:30 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
13:30 |
Sebastian Gaspar-Dunn (Member) |
13:50 |
Martin Gobbi (Member) |
14:00 |
Elizabeth Goody (Member) |
14:10 |
Glenn Sherwood (Member) |
14:20 |
Peter Manning (Member) |
14:40 |
Nick Trowell (Member) |
Mon 20 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Richard Ord (Guest/Member) |
09:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:40 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:50 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:00 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:10 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
10:20 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:20 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
12:30 |
Sean Stanton (Member) |
12:40 |
Alan Wells (Member) |
12:50 |
David Gill (Guest/Member) |
13:20 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
14:00 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
14:50 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
15:10 |
Richard Geary (Member) |
18:30 - 21:00 |
ROTARY CLUB - Dining Room |
Tue 21 Mar |
06:50 - 08:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:10 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:20 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:30 |
Robin Hinchley (Member) |
08:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 11:50 |
Ladies Stableford (Competition) |
12:00 |
Stephen Cock (Member) |
12:20 |
Richard Moss-Blundell (Member) |
13:00 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
14:00 - 14:10 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
Wed 22 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:20 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:30 |
Tim Farley (Member) |
09:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:50 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:00 |
Eric Wealleans (Member) |
10:10 - 10:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:40 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:50 |
Kevin Dalton (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:10 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:20 |
Andrew Keywood (Member) |
11:30 |
David Walkinshaw (Member) |
11:40 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:50 |
Adrian Jackson (Member) |
12:00 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:10 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
12:20 |
Thomas Millns (Visitor) |
12:30 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
13:00 |
Joseph Cromack (Guest/Member) |
13:10 |
Blair Robertson (Member) |
13:40 |
Graham Denison (Member) |
14:00 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
14:10 |
Mark Richardson (Member) |
14:20 |
Tim Moorhouse (Member) |
14:30 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
15:00 |
Mark Davies (Guest/Member) |
15:50 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
16:00 |
Richard Harrison (Member) |
Thu 23 Mar |
06:50 - 07:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:40 - 08:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:10 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:20 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:30 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:40 - 08:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Stephen Wildridge (Member) |
09:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
09:30 |
Peter Watson (Member) |
09:40 |
Judy Holroyde (Member) |
09:50 |
Judith Nickols (Member) |
10:00 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
10:10 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:20 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
10:30 |
Cynthia Parker (Member) |
10:40 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
10:50 - 11:00 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:10 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
11:30 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
12:30 |
Stephen Jordan (Guest/Member) |
13:00 - 16:00 |
swaine funeral tea - Dining Room |
13:00 |
Peter Bainbridge (Member) |
14:30 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
16:10 |
Stuart Reid (Member) |
16:20 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
18:30 - 19:30 |
Greens Committee Meeting - Small Lounge |
Fri 24 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:20 - 09:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:00 |
Vanessa Conway (Member) |
10:10 |
Linda McPhee (Member) |
10:20 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:10 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
11:30 |
Polly Brettle (Guest/Member) |
11:40 |
Alex Pouncett (Guest/Member) |
11:50 |
Simon Wheeler (Guest/Member) |
12:20 |
Andy Tipling (Member) |
12:40 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:00 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
13:30 |
Laurence Dunne (Guest/Member) |
13:40 |
Alex Crowther (Visitor) |
13:50 |
Ian Watson (Member) |
14:00 |
Gormall (Guest/Member) |
14:30 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
16:00 |
Richard Harrison (Guest/Member) |
16:10 |
Vincent McLaughlin (Member) |
17:20 |
Emilio Oliver-Stothard (Member) |
19:00 - 20:00 |
Wine Tasting - Dining Room |
Sat 25 Mar |
06:28 - 06:46 |
Course Closed (Closed) |
06:55 - 13:22 |
Pairs Texas Scramble (Competition) |
13:31 |
Chris Johnson (Visitor) |
13:49 |
Joseph Cromack (Guest/Member) |
14:30 - 15:30 |
Ladies AGM - Dining Room |
14:34 - 14:43 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
15:10 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
Sun 26 Mar |
06:50 - 08:20 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 |
Roll Up (Guest/Member) |
08:40 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Richard Harrison (Guest/Member) |
09:20 |
Neil Diamond (Guest/Member) |
09:30 |
Alexander Carrington (Guest/Member) |
09:40 |
Simon Rodham (Guest/Member) |
09:50 |
Caroline Wood (Member) |
10:00 |
Tina Meadows (Member) |
10:10 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
10:20 |
Margaret Wildridge (Member) |
10:30 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:40 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:50 |
Patrick Harper (Member) |
11:00 - 11:50 |
Adwick Golf Society (Society) |
12:00 |
Edward Garnett (Visitor) |
12:10 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
12:20 |
William Bailey (Member) |
12:30 |
Ian Callender (Visitor) |
12:40 |
Geoff Skaife (Member) |
13:00 |
Darren Leng (Visitor) |
13:10 |
Josh Booth (Guest/Member) |
13:40 |
James Hampson (Member) |
13:50 |
Laurence Dunne (Guest/Member) |
14:00 |
Nick Crouse (Guest/Member) |
14:10 |
James Haveron (Member) |
14:20 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
14:30 |
Arti Sivanandarajah (Member) |
14:40 |
Harry Frankland (Member) |
17:00 |
Sean Stanton (Member) |
Mon 27 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:30 - 10:30 |
Clubhouse Project Team - Small Lounge |
09:30 |
Barry Grant (Member) |
09:40 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:50 |
Paul Jellicoe (Member) |
10:00 |
Ann Jowett (Member) |
10:10 |
Narpaul Birk (Member) |
10:20 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:30 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:40 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
11:10 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:20 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:30 |
Boo Orman (Member) |
11:40 |
James Haveron (Member) |
11:50 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
12:00 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
12:10 |
Stephen Jordan (Member) |
12:20 |
Jack De Gruchy (Member) |
12:40 |
David Gill (Guest/Member) |
13:30 |
Karen Broughton (Guest/Member) |
14:00 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
14:30 |
Sue Almond (Member) |
15:30 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
15:40 |
Sheila McIntosh (Member) |
16:00 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
16:50 |
Charlie Sykes (Member) |
17:00 |
Darren Swales (Member) |
17:30 |
Nicholas Alger (Member) |
17:40 |
David Girling (Member) |
18:30 - 21:00 |
ROTARY CLUB - Dining Room |
Tue 28 Mar |
06:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:00 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
07:10 - 07:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:50 |
Gordon Simms (Member) |
08:00 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
08:10 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:20 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:30 |
Robin Hinchley (Member) |
08:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:50 |
Ben Davies (Member) |
09:30 - 11:50 |
Ladies Multiplier (Competition) |
12:10 |
Stephen Cock (Member) |
12:20 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
13:20 |
William Fraser (Member) |
16:50 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
Wed 29 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Members Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:20 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:30 |
Tim Farley (Member) |
09:40 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
09:50 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
10:00 |
Eric Wealleans (Member) |
10:10 - 10:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
Roger Willacott (Member) |
10:40 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:10 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:20 |
Andrew Keywood (Member) |
11:30 |
David Walkinshaw (Member) |
11:40 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:50 |
Sue Hood (Guest/Member) |
12:00 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:10 - 12:20 |
Joan Carney (Visitor) |
12:40 |
Sandra Dewey (Member) |
13:20 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
13:30 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
13:40 |
William Bailey (Member) |
13:50 |
Mark Richardson (Member) |
14:00 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
14:10 |
John R Robinson (Member) |
14:20 |
John Gary Marsh (Member) |
14:30 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
14:40 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
16:50 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
17:00 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
18:00 - 19:00 |
RABBITS COMMITTEE MEETING - Dining Room |
Thu 30 Mar |
06:50 - 07:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:40 - 07:50 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 |
William MacDonald (Member) |
08:10 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:20 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:30 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:40 - 09:00 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Robert Hearld (Member) |
09:20 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:40 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
09:50 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
10:00 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Robert Shears (Member) |
10:30 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
10:40 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:00 - 11:30 |
Chris Battye (Visitor) |
11:40 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
12:00 |
Roger Bancroft (Member) |
12:10 |
Paul Robinson (Member) |
12:30 |
Derek Helme (Member) |
13:00 |
Laurence Dunne (Member) |
13:30 |
Alastair Davidson (Member) |
13:40 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
14:00 |
Paul Mayfield (Member) |
14:20 |
Graham Denison (Member) |
15:20 |
Sheila McIntosh (Member) |
16:00 |
Simon Wheeler (Member) |
17:00 |
Emilio Oliver-Stothard (Member) |
17:20 |
Josh Booth (Member) |
17:40 |
Robbie Blair (Member) |
Fri 31 Mar |
06:50 - 09:00 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:10 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:20 |
Brian Hunsley (Member) |
09:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:40 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:50 - 10:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:40 |
Linda McPhee (Member) |
10:50 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:00 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:10 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:20 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
11:30 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
11:40 |
Phillip Ashby (Member) |
11:50 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
12:20 |
Andy Tipling (Member) |
12:30 |
Stephen Childs (Member) |
12:40 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
15:30 |
Jonathan Callard (Member) |
16:00 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |