Time |
Name |
Wed 1 Feb |
07:50 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:26 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:34 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:42 |
Paul Martin (Member) |
09:50 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
09:58 |
Eric Wealleans (Member) |
10:06 - 10:22 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:38 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:46 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:54 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
11:02 |
Peter Trueman (Member) |
11:10 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:18 |
David Walkinshaw (Member) |
11:26 |
Andrew Keywood (Member) |
11:34 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:42 |
Adrian Jackson (Member) |
11:50 |
Alfie Lumsden (Guest/Member) |
12:06 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:30 |
Paul Lai (Member) |
12:38 |
John R Robinson (Member) |
12:46 |
Mark Davies (Guest/Member) |
12:54 |
Catherine Edwards (Guest/Member) |
13:02 - 13:10 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
13:34 |
Graham Denison (Member) |
13:42 |
Charlie Sykes (Member) |
14:00 - 16:00 |
Ladies Competitions Team - Small Lounge |
Thu 2 Feb |
07:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:06 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:15 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:24 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:33 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:42 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:51 |
Paul Hazel (Member) |
09:00 |
Robert Hearld (Member) |
09:09 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:18 |
Adrian Skinner (Member) |
09:27 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
09:36 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:45 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Dorothy Ingledew (Member) |
10:03 |
Elizabeth Walkinshaw (Member) |
10:12 |
Sylvia Bagnall (Member) |
10:21 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:30 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:39 |
William Watson (Member) |
11:15 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
13:57 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
14:30 - 18:30 |
ANDREW GREY - Dining Room (Funeral) |
Fri 3 Feb |
07:48 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Jo Crouse (Guest/Member) |
10:03 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:12 |
Derek Hood (Member) |
10:21 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:57 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:24 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
12:00 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
12:09 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:18 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
12:27 |
Richard Geary (Member) |
12:45 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
12:54 |
Barry Blake (Member) |
13:30 |
Michael Richardson (Member) |
13:57 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
14:15 |
Peter Manning (Member) |
14:24 |
Robert Almond (Member) |
Sat 4 Feb |
07:48 - 08:15 |
Winter League Round 3 - CH (Competition) |
08:24 - 08:33 |
Winter League Round 3 (Competition) |
08:42 - 09:09 |
Winter League Round 3 - CH (Competition) |
09:18 - 09:27 |
Winter League Round 3 (Competition) |
09:36 |
Winter League Round 3 - CH (Competition) |
09:45 |
Winter League Round 3 (Competition) |
09:54 - 10:03 |
Winter League Round 3 - CH (Competition) |
10:12 |
Winter League Round 3 (Competition) |
10:21 |
Winter League Round 3 - CH (Competition) |
10:30 - 10:39 |
Winter League Round 3 (Competition) |
10:48 - 11:15 |
Winter League Round 3 - CH (Competition) |
11:24 - 11:42 |
Winter League Round 3 (Competition) |
11:51 - 12:18 |
Winter League Round 3 - CH (Competition) |
12:27 |
Winter League Round 3 (Competition) |
12:36 - 12:45 |
Winter League Round 3 - CH (Competition) |
12:54 |
Winter League Round 3 (Competition) |
13:03 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
13:12 |
Usa (Visitor) |
13:30 |
Nick Crouse (Guest/Member) |
13:48 |
Sebastian Gaspar-Dunn (Member) |
Sun 5 Feb |
07:39 - 08:33 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:42 |
Roll Up (Guest/Member) |
08:51 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Richard Geary (Member) |
09:36 |
Alexander Carrington (Member) |
09:45 |
Bookable For Members (Member) |
09:54 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:03 |
Judith Nickols (Guest/Member) |
10:12 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:21 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:39 |
Joseph Cromack (Guest/Member) |
10:48 |
Joe Whiteley (Member) |
10:57 |
David Droy (Member) |
11:24 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:33 |
Sean Stanton (Guest/Member) |
11:42 |
Chris Parkinson (Guest/Member) |
11:51 |
Charlie Sykes (Member) |
12:00 |
Edward Garnett (Guest/Member) |
12:27 |
Will Bailey (Visitor) |
12:36 |
Richard Brady (Visitor) |
12:45 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
13:03 |
Richard Pitt (Member) |
13:30 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
13:39 |
Charlotte Franks (Guest/Member) |
14:06 |
Josh Booth (Member) |
14:15 |
Ben Sabberton (Member) |
14:24 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
14:42 |
Bert Kemkes (Member) |
14:51 |
Peter Manning (Member) |
Mon 6 Feb |
07:39 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Richard Ord (Reserved For Members) |
09:36 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:45 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:54 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
10:03 |
Ann Jowett (Member) |
10:12 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:21 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:06 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
11:15 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:24 |
William MacDonald (Member) |
11:33 |
Simon Wheeler (Member) |
12:18 |
Ray Bassett (Member) |
12:36 |
Peter Kirby (Member) |
13:03 |
Richard Harrison (Member) |
14:15 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
18:00 - 20:00 |
ROTARY CLUB - Dining Room |
Tue 7 Feb |
07:39 - 07:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Member) |
08:06 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:15 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:33 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:42 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
08:51 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:18 - 11:24 |
Ladies Forward Waltz (Competition) |
09:30 - 12:00 |
Sue McGeever - Family History Group - Small Lounge |
11:33 |
Chris Holland (Member) |
12:00 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
12:09 |
Robert Almond (Member) |
12:18 |
Richard Moss-Blundell (Member) |
14:15 |
Malcolm Grayson (Member) |
15:00 |
Bert Kemkes (Member) |
Wed 8 Feb |
07:39 - 09:15 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:23 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:31 |
Tim Farley (Member) |
09:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:47 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
09:55 |
Eric Wealleans (Member) |
10:03 |
John Parker (Member) |
10:11 - 10:27 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:35 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:43 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:51 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:59 |
Kevin Dalton (Member) |
11:07 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:15 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:23 |
David Walkinshaw (Member) |
11:30 - 13:30 |
Ladies Committee Meeting - Small Lounge |
11:30 - 13:30 |
Funeral Tea (Chris Leake) - Dining Room (Funeral) |
11:31 |
Andrew Keywood (Member) |
11:55 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:03 |
Frank Farmer (Member) |
12:51 |
Peter Trueman (Member) |
12:59 |
Robin Nicholls (Member) |
13:15 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
13:23 |
Dee Lewin-Jones (Member) |
14:03 |
Graham Denison (Member) |
14:11 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Captain's Golf Committee Meeting - Small Lounge |
18:00 - 21:30 |
Progressive Whist - Main Lounge |
Thu 9 Feb |
07:39 - 07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:06 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:15 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:24 - 08:33 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:42 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Barry Grant (Member) |
09:09 |
Stephen Wildridge (Member) |
09:18 |
David Underwood (Member) |
09:27 |
David Sadler (Member) |
09:36 |
John Ferguson (Member) |
09:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:03 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:12 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
10:21 |
Patricia Capps (Member) |
10:30 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:39 |
William Watson (Member) |
10:48 |
Helga Perkins (Member) |
10:57 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
11:06 |
Margaret Lander (Member) |
11:15 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:24 |
Adrian Jackson (Member) |
11:30 - 16:00 |
MR LATTON - Dining Room |
11:33 |
Lesley Droy (Member) |
11:42 |
Derek Helme (Member) |
12:45 |
Scott Droy (Member) |
13:21 |
Paul Robinson (Guest/Member) |
14:06 |
Jack Balsdon (Guest/Member) |
Fri 10 Feb |
07:30 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Neil Parker (Guest/Member) |
09:36 |
David Rance (Guest/Member) |
09:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
10:03 |
David Droy (Member) |
10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:06 |
MEMBER (Guest/Member) |
11:15 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
11:33 |
Duncan Ward (Member) |
11:42 |
syd gosal (Guest/Member) |
12:09 |
David Taylor (Member) |
12:18 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
12:27 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
12:45 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:03 |
Ben Ogden (Visitor) |
13:12 |
Neil Diamond (Member) |
13:21 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
13:30 |
Christopher Naylor (Member) |
13:48 |
Sue Almond (Member) |
14:00 - 18:00 |
JILL HADLEY - Dining Room (Funeral) |
Sat 11 Feb |
07:21 |
Team of 3 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
07:30 - 07:39 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
07:48 - 08:15 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble - CH (Competition) |
08:24 - 08:33 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
08:42 - 09:09 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble - CH (Competition) |
09:18 - 09:27 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
09:36 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble - CH (Competition) |
09:45 - 09:54 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
10:03 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble - CH (Competition) |
10:12 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
10:21 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble - CH (Competition) |
10:30 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
10:39 - 10:57 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble - CH (Competition) |
11:06 - 11:15 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
11:24 - 11:51 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble - CH (Competition) |
12:00 - 12:18 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
12:27 - 12:45 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble - CH (Competition) |
12:54 - 13:12 |
Team Of 3 Texas Scramble (Competition) |
13:39 |
Oliver Gledhill (Visitor) |
Sun 12 Feb |
07:30 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
07:39 |
Roll Up (Guest/Member) |
07:48 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:30 |
Ladies Alternate Day Stableford - General Info |
09:27 |
Jack Balsdon (Member) |
09:36 |
Alexander Carrington (Member) |
09:45 |
Arti Sivanandarajah (Guest/Member) |
09:54 |
Vanessa Conway (Member) |
10:03 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:12 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:21 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:30 |
Tim North (Guest/Member) |
10:39 |
Joanne McBratney (Guest/Member) |
10:48 |
Arthur Severn (Member) |
10:57 |
Patrick Harper (Guest/Member) |
11:06 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
11:15 |
Sean Stanton (Member) |
11:33 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:42 |
Edward Garnett (Guest/Member) |
11:51 |
Douglas Smith (Guest/Member) |
12:00 - 16:00 |
valentines lunch - Dining Room |
12:00 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
12:27 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
12:45 |
Richard Brady (Visitor) |
12:54 |
Richard Pitt (Guest/Member) |
13:03 |
Josh Booth (Member) |
13:12 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
13:57 |
Frances Trowell (Member) |
14:33 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
15:18 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
Mon 13 Feb |
07:30 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:36 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:45 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
09:54 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
10:03 |
Jennifer Hill (Member) |
10:12 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
10:21 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Ann Jowett (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
11:06 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:15 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
11:24 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:33 |
MICHAEL BENNETT (Visitor) |
11:42 |
Robin Jackson (Guest/Member) |
11:51 |
David Droy (Member) |
12:00 |
Charlie Sykes (Member) |
12:27 |
Ray Bassett (Guest/Member) |
12:36 |
John Crowther (Member) |
18:00 - 20:30 |
ROTARY CLUB - Dining Room |
Tue 14 Feb |
07:21 - 07:30 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:39 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:48 - 07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:06 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:15 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:33 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:42 |
John Tolan (Member) |
08:51 |
Simon Wheeler (Member) |
09:27 - 11:33 |
Ladies Stableford (Competition) |
11:51 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
12:18 |
Richard Moss-Blundell (Member) |
12:45 |
Andrew Jones (Visitor) |
12:54 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
13:03 |
Simon Cotton (Guest/Member) |
13:12 |
Ben Davies (Member) |
13:21 |
Elizabeth Walkinshaw (Member) |
13:30 |
Sue Almond (Member) |
13:57 |
Charlie Sykes (Member) |
14:33 |
Malcolm Grayson (Member) |
Wed 15 Feb |
07:25 - 09:09 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:17 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:25 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
09:33 |
Tim Farley (Member) |
09:41 |
Alan Firth (Reserved For Members) |
09:49 |
Tony Knopp (Member) |
09:57 |
John Parker (Member) |
10:05 - 10:13 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Vanessa Conway (Member) |
10:29 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:37 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
10:45 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:53 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:01 |
Joseph Cromack (Member) |
11:09 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:17 |
Andrew Keywood (Member) |
11:25 |
David Walkinshaw (Member) |
11:33 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:41 |
Finlay Lazenby (Member) |
11:49 |
Frank Farmer (Member) |
11:57 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
12:05 |
Charlie Sykes (Member) |
12:29 |
Billy Burgoyne (Visitor) |
12:30 - 17:00 |
sarah cockerham - Dining Room |
12:37 |
Andrew Cook (Guest/Member) |
12:45 |
Martin Procter (Guest/Member) |
12:53 |
Carl Westerman (Member) |
13:01 |
Steven Webb (Guest/Member) |
13:09 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
13:17 |
James Hepworth (Visitor) |
13:25 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
14:05 |
Graham Denison (Member) |
17:00 - 19:00 |
Focus Groups - Small Lounge |
18:30 - 22:00 |
QUIZ NIGHT - Dining Room |
Thu 16 Feb |
07:21 - 07:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:48 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:57 - 08:06 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:15 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:24 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:33 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:42 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Stephen Wildridge (Member) |
09:09 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:18 |
Andrew Fowler (Member) |
09:27 |
Jerome Peel (Member) |
09:36 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
09:45 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:03 |
Dorothy Ingledew (Member) |
10:12 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
10:21 |
Patricia Capps (Member) |
10:30 |
Robin Jackson (Member) |
10:39 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
10:57 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
11:06 |
David Rance (Member) |
11:15 |
Ann Lancaster (Guest/Member) |
11:24 |
Bill Smith (Member) |
12:00 |
David Molyneaux (Member) |
12:45 |
John Tolan (Guest/Member) |
12:54 |
Christina Grayson (Member) |
13:03 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
Fri 17 Feb |
07:21 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
09:36 |
Rex Bradshaw (Member) |
09:45 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:03 - 10:12 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:15 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
11:24 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:33 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
12:18 |
Pete Smith (Member) |
12:36 |
Glenn Manby (Guest/Member) |
12:45 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
12:54 |
Ian Blackstone (Member) |
13:12 |
Colin Jones (Visitor) |
14:42 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
14:51 |
Sue Almond (Member) |
15:00 |
Jacob Slater (Guest/Member) |
18:30 - 22:30 |
Rabbits Dinner and Prizegiving - Dining Room |
Sat 18 Feb |
07:21 - 07:48 |
Team Of 4 - CH (Competition) |
07:57 - 08:06 |
Team Of 4 (Competition) |
08:15 - 08:42 |
Team Of 4 - CH (Competition) |
08:51 - 09:00 |
Team Of 4 (Competition) |
09:09 - 09:18 |
Team Of 4 - CH (Competition) |
09:27 |
Team Of 4 (Competition) |
09:36 - 09:54 |
Team Of 4 - CH (Competition) |
10:03 - 10:12 |
Team Of 4 (Competition) |
10:21 - 10:30 |
Team Of 4 - CH (Competition) |
10:39 - 10:57 |
Team Of 4 (Competition) |
11:06 - 11:24 |
Team Of 4 - CH (Competition) |
11:33 - 11:42 |
Team Of 4 (Competition) |
11:51 - 12:09 |
Team Of 4 - CH (Competition) |
12:18 - 12:27 |
Team Of 4 (Competition) |
12:36 - 12:54 |
Team Of 4 - CH (Competition) |
13:03 - 13:21 |
Team Of 4 (Competition) |
13:30 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
13:39 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
14:06 |
A Laschko (Visitor) |
14:24 |
Tim Fox (Member) |
Sun 19 Feb |
07:12 - 07:21 |
Roll Up (Guest/Member) |
07:30 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Arti Sivanandarajah (Guest/Member) |
09:36 |
Alexander Carrington (Member) |
09:45 |
Judith Nickols (Member) |
09:54 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:03 |
Jennifer Hill (Member) |
10:12 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:21 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:30 |
Patrick Harper (Member) |
10:39 |
Richard Geary (Member) |
10:48 |
Simon Rodham (Member) |
11:06 |
Dan Webster (Visitor) |
11:24 |
Richard McVeagh (Member) |
11:33 |
Edward Garnett (Guest/Member) |
11:51 |
Joseph Cromack (Member) |
12:00 |
Will Bailey (Visitor) |
12:09 |
Paul Lai (Guest/Member) |
12:36 |
Douglas Smith (Member) |
14:06 |
Douglas Gillies (Member) |
14:51 |
Jo Crouse (Member) |
15:00 |
Emilio Oliver-Stothard (Member) |
Mon 20 Feb |
07:12 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:36 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:45 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:54 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
10:03 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
10:12 |
Peter Banks (Member) |
10:21 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
10:57 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:06 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:24 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:33 |
Mr J Inman (Visitor) |
11:42 |
David Droy (Member) |
12:00 - 14:00 |
HDSLG (X 7) Committee Meeting - Small Lounge |
12:18 |
John Crowther (Guest/Member) |
12:27 - 12:36 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
14:00 - 15:00 |
HDSLG AGM (X 50) - Dining Room |
15:00 - 15:30 |
HDSLG ( X17) Committee Meeting - Small Lounge |
18:00 - 20:30 |
ROTARY CLUB - Dining Room |
Tue 21 Feb |
07:12 - 07:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:48 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:57 - 08:06 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:15 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:24 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:33 |
Kieron McGeever (Member) |
08:42 - 08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 - 11:33 |
Ladies Florida Scramble (Competition) |
12:09 |
Stephen Cock (Member) |
12:36 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
12:54 |
Ian Holmes (Member) |
13:03 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
13:21 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
14:06 |
Malcolm Grayson (Member) |
14:33 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
Wed 22 Feb |
07:06 - 08:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 18:00 |
alliance - Dining Room |
08:26 - 08:34 |
HUDGC Winter Alliance (Closed) |
08:42 - 12:58 |
HDUGC Winter Alliance (Competition) |
13:06 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
13:14 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
13:22 |
Kevin Dalton (Member) |
13:30 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
13:38 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
13:46 |
Ray Geary (Member) |
13:54 |
John Clarke (Member) |
14:02 |
William Fraser (Member) |
14:10 |
Graham Denison (Member) |
14:18 |
Frank Farmer (Member) |
15:06 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
Thu 23 Feb |
07:03 - 07:39 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:48 |
Donald Richardson (Member) |
07:57 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
08:06 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
08:15 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
08:24 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:33 |
Richard Stentiford (Member) |
08:42 |
David Rance (Guest/Member) |
08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 |
Stephen Wildridge (Member) |
09:09 |
Bob Fox (Member) |
09:18 |
Bookable For Members (Guest/Member) |
09:27 |
Andy Partridge (Member) |
09:36 |
Alan Bowman (Member) |
09:45 |
Paul Williams (Member) |
09:54 |
Linda Herman (Member) |
10:03 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
10:12 |
Lynne Shears (Member) |
10:21 |
Adrian Jackson (Member) |
10:30 |
David Droy (Member) |
10:39 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
10:48 |
Lorraine Blackamore (Member) |
10:57 |
Steve Cullen (Visitor) |
11:06 |
Brian Haines (Member) |
11:15 |
Andrew Keywood (Member) |
11:24 |
David Walkinshaw (Member) |
11:33 |
Brian Rayner (Member) |
11:51 |
Bob Ansell (Guest/Member) |
12:18 |
Member (Guest/Member) |
12:27 |
Ray Bassett (Guest/Member) |
12:45 |
Kate Jarvis (Visitor) |
13:03 |
Sandra Dewey (Member) |
13:30 |
Melvin Goody (Member) |
15:00 |
Andrew McPhee (Member) |
16:00 - 18:00 |
Board Meeting - Small Lounge |
Fri 24 Feb |
07:03 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Neil Parker (Guest/Member) |
09:36 - 09:54 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
10:03 |
John Kirkby (Member) |
10:12 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
10:21 |
Ronald Strutt (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Mark Hardcastle (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Guest/Member) |
10:57 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
11:15 |
Margaret Lander (Member) |
11:51 |
(Visitor) |
12:00 - 12:09 |
Sam Everson (Member) |
12:18 |
David May (Member) |
13:03 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
13:30 |
Linda McPhee (Member) |
13:48 |
Tim McIntyre (Member) |
14:33 |
Jonathan Callard (Member) |
15:09 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
18:30 - 21:00 |
Rabbits AGM - Small Lounge |
Sat 25 Feb |
07:03 - 07:12 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball (Competition) |
07:21 - 07:48 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball - CH (Competition) |
07:57 - 08:06 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball (Competition) |
08:15 - 08:42 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball - CH (Competition) |
08:51 - 09:00 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball (Competition) |
09:09 - 09:18 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball - CH (Competition) |
09:27 - 09:45 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball (Competition) |
09:54 - 10:21 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball - CH (Competition) |
10:30 - 10:39 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball (Competition) |
10:48 - 11:15 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball - CH (Competition) |
11:24 - 11:33 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball (Competition) |
11:42 - 12:09 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball - CH (Competition) |
12:18 - 12:36 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball (Competition) |
12:45 - 13:12 |
Team Of 3 Yellowball - CH (Competition) |
13:00 - 17:30 |
JUNIORS - Dining Room |
13:21 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
13:30 |
Helen Pettit (Member) |
13:48 |
Charlie Mackenzie (Member) |
13:57 |
Richard Mackenzie (Member) |
14:06 - 14:51 |
Junior Pre Season Texas Scramble (Competition) |
Sun 26 Feb |
07:03 - 07:21 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
Roll Up (Guest/Member) |
07:39 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
08:00 - 08:30 |
Ladies Alternate Day Stableford (Competition) - General Info |
09:27 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:36 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
09:45 |
Matthew Wilfan (Member) |
09:54 |
Margaret Bleasdale (Member) |
10:03 |
Pat Benson (Member) |
10:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Robert Gray (Member) |
10:30 |
Michael Gray (Member) |
10:39 |
Mark Hardcastle (Guest/Member) |
10:48 |
Adam Crawfurd-Porter (Member) |
10:57 |
Jacques Clarkson (Guest/Member) |
11:06 |
Patrick Harper (Member) |
11:15 |
Edward Browne (Member) |
11:24 |
Joe Whiteley (Member) |
11:33 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:42 |
David Droy (Member) |
11:51 |
James Brennan (Member) |
12:00 |
Jo Hearld (Member) |
12:18 |
Rob Worrall (Visitor) |
12:27 |
Lynden Taylor (Visitor) |
12:45 |
Charlotte Franks (Member) |
13:12 |
Nigel Booth (Member) |
14:06 |
Margaret Wildridge (Guest/Member) |
14:15 |
Elliot Pickering (Guest/Member) |
14:24 |
Richard Pitt (Guest/Member) |
14:51 |
Carl Winston (Member) |
15:18 |
Peter Manning (Member) |
15:45 |
Nick Crouse (Member) |
Mon 27 Feb |
06:54 - 09:18 |
Roll Up (Reserved For Members) |
09:27 |
Richard Ord (Member) |
09:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:45 |
Lindsay Bancroft (Member) |
09:54 |
John Gibbons (Member) |
10:03 |
Neil Parker (Member) |
10:12 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:21 |
Peter Dean (Member) |
10:30 |
Andy Beety (Member) |
10:39 |
Simon Rose (Member) |
10:48 |
Richard Wright (Member) |
11:06 |
Chris Jacks (Member) |
11:15 |
Robin Jackson (Guest/Member) |
11:24 |
Karen Myers (Member) |
11:51 |
CARL BROADBENT (Visitor) |
12:00 |
Peter Raybaud (Member) |
12:18 |
Ray Bassett (Member) |
13:39 |
John Clarke (Member) |
18:00 - 20:00 |
ROTARY CLUB - Dining Room |
Tue 28 Feb |
06:54 - 07:21 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
Steve Dunn (Member) |
07:39 - 07:48 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
07:57 |
Bookable For Members (Member) |
08:06 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:15 |
Eddie Tatterton (Member) |
08:24 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:33 |
Robin Hinchley (Member) |
08:42 - 08:51 |
Bookable For Members (Reserved For Members) |
09:09 |
Paul Hazel (Member) |
09:27 - 11:33 |
Ladies Stableford (Competition) |
11:00 - 15:00 |
chester funeral tea - Dining Room |
11:42 |
Ben Garrett (Member) |
11:51 |
Stephen Cock (Member) |
12:00 |
Stephen Wildridge (Member) |
12:09 |
Robert Almond (Member) |
12:18 |
Richard Moss-Blundell (Member) |
12:36 |
Alfie Lumsden (Guest/Member) |
12:45 |
James Hampson (Member) |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Handicap Committee Meeting - Small Lounge |